Latest Results

the 21st Edition Final Round Results

Pre School

金賞 Gold Prize PREA-006 Murayama Yuito 村山 結人
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-008 Nishio Aru 西尾 有
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-009 Noguchi Saya 野口 紗矢
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-010 Nojiri Himeka 野尻 媛可
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-012 Okita Mirei 沖田 美怜
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-013 Okubo Airi 大窪 藍栞
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-015 Osuka Yuma 大須賀 悠真
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-016 Saito Yurina 斎藤 友莉奈
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-017 Sakurai Sawa 櫻井 紗羽
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-018 Sato Mai 佐藤 真惟
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-023 Takeshita Hiiro 竹下 陽彩
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-037 Ebata Riona 江端 りおな
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-039 Fukuda Kosei 福田 航生
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-040 Fukuda Mahiro 福田 真大
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-045 Handa Mariko 半田 麻里子
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-046 Hayashi Kodai 林 弘大
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-047 Kanda Yoko 神田 葉子
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-050 Kawashima Sayaka 川嶋 紗花
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-051 Kitada Urara 北田 羽麗
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-054 Kobayashi Keishin 小林 京慎
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-056 Kubo Yuno 久保 悠埜
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-057 Kumamoto Kanon 熊本 海音

Elementary school 1st & 2nd

金賞 Gold Prize E12A-025 Orimo Mizuki 織茂 みずき
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-044 Tsukamoto Ikuma 塚本 侑真
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-049 Yamaji Yumi 山路 優美
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-060 Goto Saki 後藤 咲希
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-062 Hanada Michiki 花田 峻樹
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-002 Matsumoto Inase 松本 衣菜世
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-006 Miyamoto Tsumugi 宮本 紬
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-012 Nagayoshi Yusuke 永吉 友亮
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-017 Nakayama Saki 中山 紗希
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-039 Takeuchi Komaki 竹内 小蒔
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-046 Ueda Hana 上田 芭菜
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-047 Watanabe Akiyo 渡部 晃世
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-050 Yamamoto Momo 山本 百桃
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-074 Kimura Minori 木村 美希
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-010 Muto Haruma 武藤 晴真
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-016 Nakao Ayaka 中尾 文香
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-024 Oniki Mika 鬼木 美嘉
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-027 Shimizu Sakura 清水 さくら
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-028 Shinkai Sota 新海 奏太
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-032 Suzuki Rea 鈴木 れあ
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-037 Takenaka Kokone 竹中 瑚々音
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-043 Tokudome Ritsu 德留 璃
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-045 Tsukuda Yuto 佃 侑音
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-053 Amano Kaoru 天野 薫
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-058 Fujino Kotoha 藤野 琴羽
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-059 Fukuda Saki 福田 彩稀
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-064 Hiramoto Miri 平本 みり
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-072 Kawai Natsumi 河合 夏実
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-076 Kobayashi Naoto 小林 直史
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-005 Miyagi Yuna 宮城 優菜
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-019 Ogawa Juna 小川 珠奈
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-020 Ogawa Ryoma 小川 良真
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-038 Takeshita Yuka 竹下 優香
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-040 Tanaka Rina 田中 里奈
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-055 Arai Tomomi 新井 友水
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-057 Fujii Hana 藤井 羽奏
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-063 Hashimoto Aoba 橋本 藍羽
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-065 Igi Haruka 猪木 春翔
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-066 Ikegami Sumire 池上 純礼
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-067 Iki Nonoka 壹岐 ののか
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-068 Inoue Ena 井上 咲愛
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-070 Ishimura Niina 石村 仁那
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-071 Kaneko Kanon 金子 佳音
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-073 Kigure Seijun 木暮 星盾
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-075 Kobayashi Maika 小林 舞香

Elementary school 3rd & 4th

金賞 Gold Prize E34A-023 Nakayama Hiroki 中山 裕稀
金賞 Gold Prize E34A-081 Ishise Yuri 石瀬 ゆり
金賞 Gold Prize E34A-082 Ito Mao 伊藤 茉央
金賞 Gold Prize E34A-092 Kawaguchi Chihiro 川口 千尋
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-016 Murayama Ryusei 村山 瑠星
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-022 Nakatani Yua 中谷 優愛
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-029 Nozawa Atsushi 野澤 篤志
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-035 Okumura Hiromi 奥村 大海
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-036 Okuyama Kaho 奥山 夏帆
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-046 Sekiguchi Soyo 関口 想与
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-059 Yamamoto Akihiro 山本 晃大
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-095 Komeya Ohna 古目谷 凰
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-006 Matsuda Mio 松田 美桜
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-010 Miyake Hiyori 宮宅 陽和
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-019 Nakamura Maho 中村 満帆
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-020 Nakano Kohei 中野 康平
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-031 Obata Oga 小幡 桜雅
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-041 Santo Yo 山藤 陽
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-044 Sato Hinata 佐藤 日向
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-061 Yamamoto Nene 山本 寧音
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-062 Yamawaki Mao 山脇 茉桜
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-069 Aizawa Manami 相澤 真奈美
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-075 Goto Heisuke 後藤 平介
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-096 Kosaka Ryuto 上坂 琉人
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-007 Matsuo Sakura 松尾 咲良
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-024 Namiki Kyoka 双木 杏香
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-025 Nishimura Yuna 西村 結那
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-032 Okamoto Shino 岡本 志乃
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-038 Saito Shu 齋藤 珠優
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-043 Sato Ayana 佐藤 綾那
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-045 Sawada Ayato 澤田 絢登
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-051 Takabayashi Miori 髙林 美桜里
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-063 Yarimizu Ririka 鑓水 凜々花
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-065 Yokoi Mayu 横井 真夕
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-066 Yokoyama Sawa 横山 紗羽
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-070 Anan Rinka 阿南 凛花
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-072 Doi Anon 土居 愛恩
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-073 Fujita Nanako 藤田 菜々子
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-074 Furuki Yuria 古木 ゆりあ
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-080 Ishida Ako 石田 あこ
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-083 Ito Rei 伊藤 伶
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-084 Itoyama Kodai 糸山 航大
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-086 Kageyama Kana 蔭山 佳那
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-090 Kambayashi Sho 神林 翔
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-094 Kitahara Sosuke 北原 奏輔
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-097 Kubota Sakura 窪田 咲良

Elementary school 5th & 6th

金賞 Gold Prize E56A-014 Nakamura Koki 中村 晃基
金賞 Gold Prize E56A-023 Omata Momoka 小俣 萌々花
金賞 Gold Prize E56A-035 Shibata Hikaru 柴田 陽
金賞 Gold Prize E56A-036 Shinozaki Miran 篠﨑 美蘭
金賞 Gold Prize E56A-077 Kumeno Komari 粂野 心鞠
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-003 Matsubara Momoka 松原 百奏
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-016 Nakashima Yulia 中島 結里愛
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-028 Sakashita Kotaro 坂下 幸太郎
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-045 Tsujimoto Sana 辻元 彩七
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-060 Horinochi Yui 堀之内 友惟
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-065 Imai Taiki 今井 大煌
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-072 Kawashita Niina 川下 新乃
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-002 Masunari Ichiha 益成 一葉
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-010 Mochida Kanon 持田 佳音
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-031 Sato Kotaro 佐藤 虎太郎
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-033 TAN Kai Rong Toby TAN Kai Rong Toby
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-034 WANG JingXing WANG JingXing
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-038 Sugawara Karen 菅原 加恋
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-040 Suzuki Rena 鈴木 伶菜
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-047 Yamazaki Mia 山崎 心愛
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-057 Hakamada Narumi 袴田 成美
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-059 Higashitani Aoi 東谷 葵
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-069 Ito Miina 伊藤 未依菜
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-076 Kumazawa Takushi 熊澤 拓志
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-013 Nakamura Honoka 中村 穂乃加
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-015 Nakamura Raito 中村 頼人
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-020 Okabe Kokoro 岡部 心音
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-021 Okawa Suzuka 大川 紗花
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-029 Santo Hono 山藤 穂乃
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-030 Sasaki Kanata 佐々木 叶多
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-032 Shibano Ichika 柴野 一花
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-037 Sotome Kokona 五月女 心奈
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-039 Sugimoto Aoba 杉本 青葉
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-046 Wada Nagomi 和田 なごみ
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-051 Akao Ren 赤尾 蓮
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-066 Inada Mugiho 稲田 麦穂
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-075 Kondo Yuto 近藤 由都
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-078 Kuroda Sana 黒田 桜名
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-079 Kushima Moeka 串間 萌花

Junior Highschool

金賞 Gold Prize JA-007 Nakano Sumire 中野 すみれ
金賞 Gold Prize JA-019 Okahisa Suzuha 岡久 涼葉
金賞 Gold Prize JA-035 Tamura Yuwa 田村 結羽
金賞 Gold Prize JA-036 Tanaka Saho 田中 咲穂
金賞 Gold Prize JA-037 Tsuchida Yuri 土田 裕利
銀賞 Silver Prize JA-029 Shimada Coco 島田 瑚子
銀賞 Silver Prize JA-022 Okura Kayo 大倉 佳世
銀賞 Silver Prize JA-030 Sugawara Ryusei 菅原 琉聖
銀賞 Silver Prize JA-031 Tabuchi Rina 田渕 里奈
銀賞 Silver Prize JA-059 Ito Rika 伊藤 梨花
銀賞 Silver Prize JA-028 Shibata Itsuki 柴田 依月
銅賞 Bronze Prize JA-010 Nishimura Maoko 西村 真生子
銅賞 Bronze Prize JA-055 Inaba Kotomi 稲葉 詞美
銅賞 Bronze Prize JA-002 Manabe Hibito 真鍋 響都
銅賞 Bronze Prize JA-005 Nakajima Shizuku 中嶋 雫
銅賞 Bronze Prize JA-053 Hasegawa Miki 長谷川 美紀
銅賞 Bronze Prize JA-018 Okada Yoshiki 岡田 芳樹
銅賞 Bronze Prize JA-020 Okiyoshi Yuyumi 沖吉 優々湊
銅賞 Bronze Prize JA-021 Okukawa Sakito 奥川 真祷
銅賞 Bronze Prize JA-013 Ochi Mana 越智 まな
銅賞 Bronze Prize JA-027 Sendachi Arisa 先立 有佐
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-014 Oda Aine 小田 愛音
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-026 Sakata Yui 坂田 結
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-058 Ishimoto Hiroto 石本 大斗
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-009 Nishimata Asami 西股 愛咲美
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-062 Kosaka Tessei 上坂 哲生
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-003 Murayama Karen 村山 花恋
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-025 Ouyang Weina Ouyang Weina
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-039 Yamada Meiko 山田 芽衣子
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-015 Oda Hiromu 織田 大夢
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-057 Ishiguro Minon 石黒 美音
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-001 Machino Hayato 町野 颯音
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-017 Oishi Takuto 大石 拓音
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-024 Oshita Ichika 大下 依千翔
奨励賞 Encouragement JA-034 Takigawa Shiki 滝川 四季

Senior Highschool

金賞 Gold Prize HA-019 Arikawa Shimpei 有川 信平
金賞 Gold Prize HA-020 Ebihara Ayumi 海老原 歩実
金賞 Gold Prize HA-025 Ichinose Riko 市之瀬 梨子
銀賞 Silver Prize HA-004 Niijima Marina 新島 麻里菜
銀賞 Silver Prize HA-011 Taguchi Yuri 田口 ゆり
銀賞 Silver Prize HA-022 Harada Mei 原田 萌衣
銀賞 Silver Prize HA-026 Isoda Konami 磯田 小波
銅賞 Bronze Prize HA-001 Mitsuki Takato 光木 崇人
銅賞 Bronze Prize HA-005 Ogawa Haruka 小川 遥
銅賞 Bronze Prize HA-009 Shinomiya Kiho 四宮 妃望
銅賞 Bronze Prize HA-015 Yamamoto Hiyo 山本 陽世
銅賞 Bronze Prize HA-021 Fujii Ayano 藤井 彩乃
銅賞 Bronze Prize HA-027 Kanezaki Mizuki 金﨑 瑞希
銅賞 Bronze Prize HA-029 Kimura Tamaki 木村 碧希
奨励賞 Encouragement HA-017 Abe Sanii 阿部 咲新
奨励賞 Encouragement HA-023 Harada Nanako 原田 菜々子
奨励賞 Encouragement HA-028 Kawasaki Remika 川﨑 麗美花

University

金賞 Gold Prize UA-021 Hirabayashi Sakiko 平林 咲子
金賞 Gold Prize UA-022 Kadowaki Yuki 門脇 勇樹
金賞 Gold Prize UA-023 Kako Ayako 加古 彩子
銀賞 Silver Prize UA-009 Yamamoto Anju 山本 杏樹
銀賞 Silver Prize UA-014 Yasui Hideki 安井 英樹
銀賞 Silver Prize UA-017 Amano Yui 天野 由唯
銅賞 Bronze Prize UA-006 Takubo Moka 田久保 萌夏
銅賞 Bronze Prize UA-008 Yamaguchi Honoka 山口 ほのか
銅賞 Bronze Prize UA-013 LI YiFei LI YiFei
銅賞 Bronze Prize UA-018 Daikoku Yuriko 大黒 百合子
銅賞 Bronze Prize UA-020 Hasuike Sotaro 蓮池 創太郎
奨励賞 Encouragement UA-001 Nihirai Ayaka 仁平井 彩圭
奨励賞 Encouragement UA-015 Yoshida Hina 吉田 妃菜
奨励賞 Encouragement UA-025 Kimura Shizuka 木村 静花
奨励賞 Encouragement UA-026 Kuwahara Nanako 桑原 菜々子

Solo Artist

金賞 Gold Prize SAA-002 Tsuno Ayane 津野 絢音
金賞 Gold Prize SAA-004 Yamamoto Anju 山本 杏樹
銀賞 Silver Prize SAA-007 Yoshida Harune 吉田 春音
銅賞 Bronze Prize SAA-001 Tamayori Anna 玉寄 杏奈
銅賞 Bronze Prize SAA-003 Yabe Haruna 八部 陽菜
銅賞 Bronze Prize SAA-008 Kato Kei 加藤 慧
奨励賞 Encouragement SAA-005 TSAI Chia-Ling TSAI Chia-Ling
奨励賞 Encouragement SAA-006 LAI YenChen LAI YenChen

Concerto I

金賞 Gold Prize CIA-002 Namba Akira 難波 晃
金賞 Gold Prize CIA-008 Sugawara Karen 菅原 佳廉
金賞 Gold Prize CIA-014 Joji Yukino 上治 ゆきの
銀賞 Silver Prize CIA-007 Shimakami Tamaki 島上 珠希
銀賞 Silver Prize CIA-009 Sugimori Motoka 杉森 元香
銅賞 Bronze Prize CIA-003 XIE Leyi XIE Leyi
銅賞 Bronze Prize CIA-010 Suzuki Yuna 鈴木 優奈
銅賞 Bronze Prize CIA-016 Koishi Ryunosuke 小石 龍之介
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-004 Ogino Ryota 荻野 諒太
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-011 Tokitomo Misaki 時友 美咲
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-012 Hasegawa Wakana 長谷川 和奏
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-013 Inoue Ena 井上 咲愛

Concerto AA

金賞 Gold Prize CAAA-005 Shimamura Momoko 島村 杏子
金賞 Gold Prize CAAA-006 Shimura Rumi 志村 瑠海
金賞 Gold Prize CAAA-007 Yamamura Tsubomi 山村 つぼみ
銀賞 Silver Prize CAAA-008 Yokoyama Akito 横山 輝人
銅賞 Bronze Prize CAAA-001 Miyazaki Takeru 宮崎 尊
銅賞 Bronze Prize CAAA-002 Mizukami Misora 水上 美空
銅賞 Bronze Prize CAAA-003 Saito Rena 斉藤 伶奈
銅賞 Bronze Prize CAAA-004 Sato Naoto 佐藤 那音

Concerto AB

金賞 Gold Prize CABA-004 WANG JingXing WANG JingXing
金賞 Gold Prize CABA-005 JIAN Zheng JIAN Zheng
銀賞 Silver Prize CABA-001 Yonemoto Shuri 米本 朱里
銀賞 Silver Prize CABA-003 Funayama Hayato 舟山 颯人
奨励賞 Encouragement CABA-002 TING Marie TING Marie
奨励賞 Encouragement CABA-006 Kameyama Ayano 亀山 彩乃

Concerto B

金賞 Gold Prize CBA-003 Fujimoto Rina 藤本 莉奈
金賞 Gold Prize CBA-006 YIN Xiao Yan YIN Xiao Yan
銀賞 Silver Prize CBA-001 Waguri Haku 和栗 葉久
銀賞 Silver Prize CBA-007 HE Jinyu HE Jinyu
銅賞 Bronze Prize CBA-005 Ishikawa Miyu 石川 美結
奨励賞 Encouragement CBA-002 Ashino Hitomi 芦野 瞳
奨励賞 Encouragement CBA-008 Iwashita Masato 岩下 真大

Concerto C

金賞 Gold Prize CCA-002 Saga Karen 嵯峨 歌連
銀賞 Silver Prize CCA-004 Saino Haruka 齊野 晴香
銀賞 Silver Prize CCA-005 Chiba Momoka 千葉 百香
銅賞 Bronze Prize CCA-001 Onda Yui 恩田 結衣
銅賞 Bronze Prize CCA-003 LI Shalun LI Shalun
銅賞 Bronze Prize CCA-006 Chida Yoko 千田 陽子

Chopinist A

金賞 Gold Prize CHAA-002 Okada Shizuka 岡田 静
金賞 Gold Prize CHAA-006 Shimomoto Daiki 下元 大輝
銀賞 Silver Prize CHAA-005 Sasaki Ryota 佐々木 諒太
銀賞 Silver Prize CHAA-007 Shinohara Hideki 篠原 英樹
銀賞 Silver Prize CHAA-008 Sudo Haruka 須藤 晴香
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHAA-003 Ono Erika 小野 瑛理香
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHAA-004 Otsuki Kazuhei 大槻 和平
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHAA-014 Hiasa Masaki 日浅 正紀
奨励賞 Encouragement CHAA-001 Mizushima Yuki 水島 由貴
奨励賞 Encouragement CHAA-009 Takata Hideki 髙田 英暉
奨励賞 Encouragement CHAA-013 Hattori Akiko 服部 明子
奨励賞 Encouragement CHAA-016 Imai Keiko 今井 啓子
奨励賞 Encouragement CHAA-018 Kanamaru Mako 金丸 真子

Chopinist B

金賞 Gold Prize CHBA-003 Sasaki Hiroshi 佐々木 寛志
金賞 Gold Prize CHBA-009 Kishimoto Maki 岸本 真季
銀賞 Silver Prize CHBA-002 Nakamura Kanako 中村 華奈子
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-001 Nakada Masaki 中田 征希
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-007 Wada Daijiro 和田 大二郎
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-008 Hattori Akiko 服部 明子
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-004 Takamatsu Kimihiko 高松 公彦
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-005 Tamai Takemichi 玉井 建道
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-006 CHAU I Tung CHAU I Tung
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-010 Kodama Naho 兒玉 奈穂

Chopinist S

金賞 Gold Prize CHSA-004 Noguchi Mina 野口 美奈
金賞 Gold Prize CHSA-009 Endo Keiko 遠藤 敬子
銀賞 Silver Prize CHSA-012 Kamo Kuniko 加茂 邦仁子
銀賞 Silver Prize CHSA-013 Kaneko Yuko 金子 裕子
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHSA-001 Nakajima Tatsuya 中島 達也
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHSA-008 Yoshida Michiko 吉田 路子
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHSA-011 Imai Hiroshi 今井 裕
奨励賞 Encouragement CHSA-006 Tazawa Hideko 田澤 英子
奨励賞 Encouragement CHSA-007 Teshirogi Hiroko 手代木 裕子

Chopinist Concerto A

金賞 Gold Prize CHCAA-003 Kito Yukiko 鬼頭 由紀子
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHCAA-001 Higuchi Haruka 樋口 陽香
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHCAA-002 CHAU I Tung CHAU I Tung