Latest Results

the 20th Edition Final Round Results

Professional Category

Gold Prize PA-004 古海 行子 Furumi Yasuko
Silver Prize PA-001 三好 朝香 Miyoshi Asaka
Bronze Prize PA-003 山本 悠流 Yamamoto Yuuri
Encouragement PA-005 HO Chia-Huan HO Chia-Huan
PA-006 今井 理子 Imai Riko

Preschool Category

Gold Prize PREA-004 木村 英梨香 Kimura Erika
PREA-006 吉敷 凛之介 Kishiki Rinnosuke
PREA-007 北川 晴空 Kitagawa Haku
PREA-008 近藤 優衣 Kondou Yui
PREA-012 松野 七花 Matsuno Nanaka
PREA-013 三瀬 龍佑 Mise Ryuusuke
PREA-014 宮城 優菜 Miyagi Yuuna
PREA-019 水谷 舞子 Mizutani Maiko
PREA-022 野間 心生輪 Noma Homawa
PREA-023 奥山 実咲 Okuyama Misaki
PREA-024 小野 帆菜 Ono Hanna
PREA-028 佐藤 寿咲 Satou Chisaki
PREA-029 澤津橋 香恋 Sawatsubashi Karen
PREA-040 若井 維吹 Wakai Ibuki
PREA-041 山川 華乃 Yamakawa Kano
PREA-044 山下 紗里 Yamashita Sari
PREA-045 天野 薫 Amano Kaoru
PREA-046 藤野 琴羽 Fujino Kotoha
PREA-050 福島 優愛 Fukushima Yua
PREA-053 林 柚花 Hayashi Yuzuka
PREA-054 日野 鈴菜 Hino Reina
PREA-055 穂積 統子 Hozumi Touko
PREA-057 今福 美清 Imafuku Misuzu
PREA-060 伊藤 陽菜子 Itou Hinako

Elementary School 1st and 2nd Category

Gold Prize E12A-006 河合 諒太郎 Kawai Ryoutarou
E12A-027 幣 海遥 Nusa Miharu
E12A-036 織茂 みずき Orimo Mizuki
E12A-040 里 百合愛 Sato Yuria
E12A-056 安井 友理 Yasui Yuuri
E12A-062 平田 陽人 Hirata Haruto
Silver Prize E12A-020 難波 晃 Namba Akira
E12A-031 岡本 志乃 Okamoto Shino
E12A-032 岡﨑 奏心 Okazaki Kanami
E12A-037 柳幸 俊成 Ryuukou Toshinari
E12A-046 鈴木 啓太 Suzuki Keita
E12A-053 山本 寧音 Yamamoto Nene
E12A-059 伊達 まり Date Mari
E12A-060 福山 正瑛 Fukuyama Akira
E12A-061 後藤 咲希 Gotou Saki
Bronze Prize E12A-002 笠井 舞桜 Kasai Mao
E12A-003 加藤 愛梨 Katou Airi
E12A-004 加藤 悠 Katou Haruka
E12A-011 松下 由依 Matsushita Yui
E12A-015 永吉 友亮 Nagayoshi Yuusuke
E12A-025 野溝 悠加 Nomizo Haruka
E12A-026 野下 瑛志 Noshita Eiji
E12A-033 奥村 大海 Okumura Hiromi
E12A-038 齋藤 珠優 Saitou Shuu
E12A-047 髙松 真梨奈 Takamatsu Marina
E12A-049 内田 愛 Uchida Ai
E12A-057 横田 來良 Yokota Raira
Encouragement E12A-001 柿野 友俐 Kakino Yuuri
E12A-008 木村 美希 Kimura Minori
E12A-010 黒田 千尋 Kuroda Chihiro
E12A-012 宮城 愛 Miyagi Mana
E12A-013 宮澤 蒼 Miyazawa Aoi
E12A-017 中川 夏希 Nakagawa Natsuki
E12A-018 中村 怜那 Nakamura Rena
E12A-019 中野 ことこ Nakano Kotoko
E12A-022 二ノ宮 隆美 Ninomiya Ryuubi
E12A-023 西村 彰哲 Nishimura Akisato
E12A-024 野口 幸夏 Noguchi Yukina
E12A-034 大曲 星蘭 Oomagari Seira
E12A-042 佐藤 莉朋 Satou Riho
E12A-045 宋 佳音 So Keito
E12A-052 八巻 咲花 Yamaki Sakika
E12A-066 池田 煌彗 Ikeda Kousei
E12A-069 石垣 玲央 Ishigaki Reo

Elementary School 3rd and 4th Category

Gold Prize E34A-005 河合 冴栄草 Kawai Saegusa
E34A-021 水野 寿哉 Mizuno Toshiya
E34A-053 五月女 心奈 Soutome Kokona
E34A-089 畠山 咲菜 Hatakeyama Sakina
Silver Prize E34A-028 中島 結里愛 Nakashima Yulia
E34A-032 小野 航太朗 Ono Koutarou
E34A-073 芦澤 玲 Ashizawa Rei
E34A-088 針谷 和志 Harigai Kazushi
E34A-091 堀米 紅羽 Horigome Kureha
E34A-092 池田 宏樹 Ikeda Hiroki
E34A-096 岩室 瑛士 Iwamuro Eito
Bronze Prize E34A-006 河浪 こころ Kawanami Kokoro
E34A-010 小玉 夏緒 Kodama Nao
E34A-013 熊野 百花 Kumano Momoka
E34A-015 草山 陽和 Kusayama Hiyori
E34A-016 串間 萌花 Kushima Moeka
E34A-018 益成 一葉 Masunari Ichiha
E34A-044 佐川 怜央 Sagawa Reo
E34A-045 齊藤 心乃 Saitou Kokono
E34A-046 齋藤 優花 Saitou Yuuka
E34A-047 坂下 幸太郎 Sakashita Koutarou
E34A-068 八尋 俊司 Yahiro Shunji
E34A-082 福永 伊智子 Fukunaga Ichiko
Encouragement E34A-003 金原 璃音 Kanehara Rion
E34A-007 川下 新乃 Kawashita Niina
E34A-020 南 綾音 Minami Ayane
E34A-023 森 水優 Mori Miyuu
E34A-024 室崎 恵太朗 Murosaki Keitarou
E34A-027 中村 文 Nakamura Aya
E34A-029 及位 南々美 Nozoki Minami
E34A-042 小澤 ななみ Ozawa Nanami
E34A-048 佐藤 羽音 Satou Hanon
E34A-049 佐藤 理瑚 Satou Riko
E34A-050 島崎 凜音 Shimazaki Rinon
E34A-051 新保 結奈乃 Shimbo Yunano
E34A-054 髙木 陽茉莉 Takaki Himari
E34A-056 髙尾 優一郎 Takao Yuuichirou
E34A-064 梅田 穏空 Umeda Shizuku
E34A-065 和田 萌愛 Wada Moa
E34A-070 山崎 蒼水 Yamazaki Aomi
E34A-081 深谷 心琴 Fukaya Mikoto
E34A-087 原田 沙也加 Harada Sayaka
E34A-093 池田 華稟 Ikeda Karin
E34A-094 井上 澄晴 Inoue Subaru

Elementary School 5th and 6th Category

Gold Prize E56A-022 小倉 恵 Ogura Megumi
E56A-025 岡島 里奈 Okajima Rina
E56A-028 大倉 佳世 Ookura Kayo
Silver Prize E56A-026 奥川 薫英 Okukawa Shien
E56A-037 立花 日歌 Tachibana Hinata
E56A-044 安井 永樹 Yasui Hisaki
E56A-048 安形 悠真 Agata Yuma
E56A-051 安齋 華 Anzai Hanna
E56A-057 萩原 麻理子 Hagiwara Mariko
E56A-069 細谷 悠登 Hosoya Yuuto
Bronze Prize E56A-007 熊澤 拓志 Kumazawa Takushi
E56A-010 水谷 碧 Mizutani Aoi
E56A-019 中島 遥香 Nakashima Haruka
E56A-020 西村 真生子 Nishimura Maoko
E56A-038 髙林 乙葉 Takabayashi Otoha
E56A-043 田中 優華 Tanaka Yuuka
E56A-047 吉野 奈緒 Yoshino Nao
E56A-049 赤松 舞音 Akamatsu Mao
E56A-052 新垣 結菜 Arakaki Yuina
E56A-054 藤井 はんな Fujii Hanna
E56A-056 古荘 瑛大 Furushou Eita
Encouragement E56A-003 軽部 紗子 Karube Sako
E56A-014 長井 瀬奈 Nagai Sena
E56A-016 永田 怜 Nagata Ren
E56A-021 小田部 海咲 Odabe Misaki
E56A-023 小栗 唯梨 Oguri Yuiri
E56A-027 大石 拓音 Ooishi Takuto
E56A-030 柴田 依月 Shibata Itsuki
E56A-031 KIM Jungmin KIM Jungmin
E56A-042 田村 結羽 Tamura Yuwa
E56A-053 遠藤 愛佳 Endou Aika
E56A-055 藤原 綾乃 Fujiwara Ayano
E56A-059 花田 遙 Hanada Haruka
E56A-071 井上 夢菜 Inoue Yumena
E56A-072 石原 明歩 Ishihara Akiho

Junior Highschool Category

Gold Prize JA-017 中村 和輝 Nakamura Kazuki
JA-018 中瀬 智哉 Nakase Tomoya
JA-042 PARK Daeho PARK Daeho
Silver Prize JA-012 前川 愛実 Maekawa Megumi
JA-016 中嶋 雫 Nakajima Shizuku
JA-025 坂田 結 Sakata Yui
JA-040 山本 萌乃果 Yamamoto Honoka
JA-049 濱田 共生 Hamada Tomoki
JA-067 磯田 小波 Isoda Konami
Bronze Prize JA-001 鎌田 紗綾 Kamada Saya
JA-005 児玉 薫 Kodama Kaoru
JA-006 上坂 哲生 Kousaka Tessei
JA-020 岡久 涼葉 Okahisa Suzuha
JA-037 高柳 ム弓 Takayanagi Muku
JA-038 瀧野 茉依 Takino Mai
JA-048 SHIN Yunsun SHIN Yunsun
JA-051 YANG Hechao YANG Hechao
JA-063 稲垣 汐音 Inagaki Shion
JA-064 猪越 千寛 Inokoshi Chihiro
Encouragement JA-002 金綱 七海 Kanetsuna Nanami
JA-008 國田 千尋 Kunita Chihiro
JA-010 栗川 七香 Kurikawa Nanaka
JA-014 光本 夕夏 Mitsumoto Yuuka
JA-028 志村 和 Shimura Nodoka
JA-032 外崎 夏野 Sotozaki Kano
JA-033 杉浦 有芽 Sugiura Yume
JA-035 舘 菜々美 Tachi Nanami
JA-036 高森 理乃 Takamori Rino
JA-039 牛島 惇 Ushijima Atsushi
JA-043 矢﨑 紫 Yazaki Shiki
JA-053 長谷川 雄大 Hasegawa Yuuta
JA-054 ZHOU Yifan ZHOU Yifan
JA-055 幡野 舞来 Hatano Maran
JA-061 井本 匡飛 Imoto Masataka
JA-065 石田 真凜菜 Ishida Marina

Senior Highschool Category

Gold Prize HA-018 浦野 未友花 Urano Myuuka
HA-028 堀田 海斗 Hotta Kaito
Silver Prize HA-002 北 向日葵 Kita Himawari
HA-009 YEO Ko Un YEO Ko Un
HA-011 佐藤 那留采 Satou Narua
HA-027 日髙 英惠 Hidaka Hanae
HA-030 石橋 幹鷹 Ishibashi Mikitaka
Bronze Prize HA-007 LUO Mei LUO Mei
HA-013 鈴木 良佳 Suzuki Ryouka
HA-015 上野山 弥新 Uenoyama Minii
HA-022 有川 信平 Arikawa Shimpei
HA-025 畑中 ゆき Hatanaka Yuki
Encouragement HA-003 松下 日花里 Matsushita Hikari
HA-017 鵜飼 真帆 Ukai Maho
HA-020 山田 舞帆 Yamada Maho
HA-021 山口 ほのか Yamaguchi Honoka
HA-023 藤吉 歌音 Fujiyoshi Kanon
HA-024 萩原 諒香 Hagiwara Ryouka

University Category

Gold Prize UA-014 曽根 美咲 Sone Misaki
Silver Prize UA-011 奥山 結衣 Okuyama Yui
UA-013 長 純音 Osa Ayane
Bronze Prize UA-010 岡本 華生子 Okamoto Keiko
UA-015 恒成 澪 Tsunenari Mio
UA-024 千葉 まりん Chiba Marin
Encouragement UA-001 結束 真琴 Kessoku Makoto
UA-005 森川 歩美 Morikawa Ayumi
UA-008 仁平井 彩圭 Nihirai Ayaka
UA-012 小野里 優香 Onozato Yuuka
UA-025 入岡 美澪 Irioka Mirei

Solo Artist Category

Gold Prize SAA-008 西山 響貴 Nishiyama Hibiki
Silver Prize SAA-004 永島 沙也加 Nagashima Sayaka
Bronze Prize SAA-002 本居 遼也 Motoi Ryouya
SAA-003 長澤 優花 Nagasawa Yuuka
Encouragement SAA-001 森山 綾乃 Moriyama Ayano
SAA-005 LUO Mei LUO Mei
SAA-006 NISHIMURA Miho NISHIMURA Miho

Concerto I Category

Gold Prize CIA-013 滝屋 歩夢 ライアン Takiya Ayumu Ryan
CIA-016 吉田 唯 Yoshida Yui
CIA-018 堀内 彩百合 Horiuchi Sayuri
Silver Prize CIA-001 菊地 英介 Kikuchi Eisuke
CIA-006 佐藤 理瑚 Satou Riko
CIA-012 髙松 真梨奈 Takamatsu Marina
Bronze Prize CIA-002 SIRILERDSACKSAKUL Minchaya SIRILERDSACKSAKUL Minchaya
CIA-004 SIRILERDSACKSAKUL Ratchawin SIRILERDSACKSAKUL Ratchawin
CIA-009 柴田 咲弥子 Shibata Sayako
CIA-011 CHEUNG NokHei CHEUNG NokHei
Encouragement CIA-003 永井 咲帆 Nagai Saho
CIA-005 坂口 結美菜 Sakaguchi Yumina
CIA-007 澤田 歩真 Sawada Ayuma
CIA-008 清家 琴葉 Seike Kotoha
CIA-010 髙木 咲良 Takagi Sakura
CIA-014 HAN XinYi HAN XinYi
CIA-015 山﨑 愛佳 Yamasaki Aika
CIA-017 会田 ひより Aida Hiyori

Concerto AA Category

Gold Prize CAAA-002 岡野 純大 Okano Jundai
CAAA-008 諌元 里桜 Isamoto Rio
Silver Prize CAAA-004 篠崎 美蘭 Shinozaki Miran
CAAA-006 白砂 百合 Shirasago Yuri
Bronze Prize CAAA-001 西堀 比奈子 Nishibori Hinako
CAAA-007 玉井 めい Tamai Mei
Encouragement CAAA-003 坂崎 優玖 Sakazaki Yuku
CAAA-005 CHANG Sean Shengjia CHANG Sean Shengjia

Concerto AB Category

Gold Prize CABA-001 村山 花恋 Murayama Karen
CABA-002 菅原 琉聖 Sugawara Ryuusei
Silver Prize CABA-005 田中 邑奈 Tanaka Yuuna
CABA-006 濱﨑 流歌 Hamasaki Ruka
Encouragement CABA-003 YAO Xi YAO Xi
CABA-004 DI Min DI Min

Concerto B Category

Gold Prize CBA-005 吉田 春音 Yoshida Harune
Silver Prize CBA-006 吉原 佳奈 Yoshihara Kana
Bronze Prize CBA-001 神宮司 悠翔 Jinguuji Yuuto
CBA-002 松下 日花里 Matsushita Hikari
CBA-004 野口 大晴 Noguchi Taisei
Encouragement CBA-003 永井 眞子 Nagai Mako
CBA-007 財満 桃響 Zaima Mone
CBA-008 出石 弥生 Izuishi Yayoi

Concerto C Category

Gold Prize CCA-003 YANG Hechao YANG Hechao
Bronze Prize CCA-001 森永 冬香 Morinaga Fuyuka
CCA-004 清水 柚衣 Shimizu Yui
Encouragement CCA-002 野村 桃子 Nomura Momoko
CCA-005 田中 理恵 Tanaka Rie
CCA-006 津金澤 広大 Tsuganezawa Hiroshi

Chopinist A Category

Gold Prize CHAA-002 苅屋田 百花 Kariyada Momoka
CHAA-011 櫻井 綾乃 Sakurai Ayano
Silver Prize CHAA-016 渡邊 久美 Watanabe Kumi
CHAA-017 新 裕子 Atarashi Yuuko
CHAA-022 本多 美琴 Honda Mikoto
Bronze Prize CHAA-001 禿 啓佑 Kamuro Keisuke
CHAA-005 宮下 優子 Miyashita Yuuko
CHAA-021 花岡 黎華 Hanaoka Reika
Encouragement CHAA-006 内藤 みゆき Naitou Miyuki
CHAA-012 佐々木 寛志 Sasaki Hiroshi
CHAA-013 篠原 英樹 Shinohara Hideki
CHAA-023 入江 舞香 Irie Maika

Chopinist B Category

Gold Prize CHBA-009 高野 彩 Takano Saya
Silver Prize CHBA-002 新原 有紀子 Niihara Yukiko
CHBA-010 植木 瑠璃子 Ueki Ruriko
Bronze Prize CHBA-001 前川 未有 Maekawa Miyu
CHBA-005 須磨 夢子 Suma Yumeko
CHBA-006 LUO Mei LUO Mei
CHBA-007 CHUNG Wing Lam Chloe CHUNG Wing Lam Chloe
Encouragement CHBA-004 佐藤 菜緒 Satou Nao
CHBA-008 髙井 綠 Takai Midori

Chopinist S Category

Gold Prize CHSA-006 横尾 尚子 Yokoo Naoko
CHSA-008 服部 明子 Hattori Akiko
Silver Prize CHSA-004 手代木 裕子 Teshirogi Hiroko
CHSA-007 橋本 久仁子 Hashimoto Kuniko
CHSA-009 今井 裕 Imai Hiroshi
Bronze Prize CHSA-002 倉内 慶子 Kurauchi Keiko
CHSA-010 岩田 信恵 Iwata Nobue
Encouragement CHSA-001 小松 三枝 Komatsu Mie
CHSA-005 鶴岡 三佳子 Tsuruoka Mikako

Chopinist Concerto A Category

Bronze Prize CHCAA-001 鶴岡 三佳子 Tsuruoka Mikako
CHCAA-002 藤野 麻裕美 Fujino Mayumi