The Final Round Result of Concerto AB Category

The Final Round Result of Concerto AB Category

金賞 Gold Prize CABA-004 WANG JingXing WANG JingXing
金賞 Gold Prize CABA-005 JIAN Zheng JIAN Zheng
銀賞 Silver Prize CABA-001 Yonemoto Shuri 米本 朱里
銀賞 Silver Prize CABA-003 Funayama Hayato 舟山 颯人
奨励賞 Encouragement CABA-002 TING Marie TING Marie
奨励賞 Encouragement CABA-006 Kameyama Ayano 亀山 彩乃

继续阅读

The Final Round Result of Concerto I Category

The Final Round Result of Concerto I Category

金賞 Gold Prize CIA-002 Namba Akira 難波 晃
金賞 Gold Prize CIA-008 Sugawara Karen 菅原 佳廉
金賞 Gold Prize CIA-014 Joji Yukino 上治 ゆきの
銀賞 Silver Prize CIA-007 Shimakami Tamaki 島上 珠希
銀賞 Silver Prize CIA-009 Sugimori Motoka 杉森 元香
銅賞 Bronze Prize CIA-003 XIE Leyi XIE Leyi
銅賞 Bronze Prize CIA-010 Suzuki Yuna 鈴木 優奈
銅賞 Bronze Prize CIA-016 Koishi Ryunosuke 小石 龍之介
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-004 Ogino Ryota 荻野 諒太
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-011 Tokitomo Misaki 時友 美咲
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-012 Hasegawa Wakana 長谷川 和奏
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-013 Inoue Ena 井上 咲愛

继续阅读

The Final Round Result of Pre School Category

The Final Round Result of Pre School Category

金賞 Gold Prize PREA-006 Murayama Yuito 村山 結人
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-008 Nishio Aru 西尾 有
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-009 Noguchi Saya 野口 紗矢
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-010 Nojiri Himeka 野尻 媛可
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-012 Okita Mirei 沖田 美怜
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-013 Okubo Airi 大窪 藍栞
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-015 Osuka Yuma 大須賀 悠真
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-016 Saito Yurina 斎藤 友莉奈
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-017 Sakurai Sawa 櫻井 紗羽
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-018 Sato Mai 佐藤 真惟
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-023 Takeshita Hiiro 竹下 陽彩
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-037 Ebata Riona 江端 りおな
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-039 Fukuda Kosei 福田 航生
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-040 Fukuda Mahiro 福田 真大
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-045 Handa Mariko 半田 麻里子
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-046 Hayashi Kodai 林 弘大
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-047 Kanda Yoko 神田 葉子
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-050 Kawashima Sayaka 川嶋 紗花
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-051 Kitada Urara 北田 羽麗
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-054 Kobayashi Keishin 小林 京慎
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-056 Kubo Yuno 久保 悠埜
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-057 Kumamoto Kanon 熊本 海音

继续阅读

The Final Round Result of Chopinist B Category

The Final Round Result of Chopinist B Category

金賞 Gold Prize CHBA-003 Sasaki Hiroshi 佐々木 寛志
金賞 Gold Prize CHBA-009 Kishimoto Maki 岸本 真季
銀賞 Silver Prize CHBA-002 Nakamura Kanako 中村 華奈子
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-001 Nakada Masaki 中田 征希
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-007 Wada Daijiro 和田 大二郎
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-008 Hattori Akiko 服部 明子
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-004 Takamatsu Kimihiko 高松 公彦
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-005 Tamai Takemichi 玉井 建道
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-006 CHAU I Tung CHAU I Tung
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-010 Kodama Naho 兒玉 奈穂

继续阅读