The Final Round Result of Junior High School Category

The Final Round Result of Junior High School Category

Gold Prize JA-007 Nakano Sumire
Gold Prize JA-019 Okahisa Suzuha
Gold Prize JA-035 Tamura Yuwa
Gold Prize JA-036 Tanaka Saho
Gold Prize JA-037 Tsuchida Yuri
Silver Prize JA-022 Okura Kayo
Silver Prize JA-028 Shibata Itsuki
Silver Prize JA-029 Shimada Coco
Silver Prize JA-030 Sugawara Ryusei
Silver Prize JA-031 Tabuchi Rina
Silver Prize JA-059 Ito Rika
Bronze Prize JA-002 Manabe Hibito
Bronze Prize JA-005 Nakajima Shizuku
Bronze Prize JA-010 Nishimura Maoko
Bronze Prize JA-013 Ochi Mana
Bronze Prize JA-018 Okada Yoshiki
Bronze Prize JA-020 Okiyoshi Yuyumi
Bronze Prize JA-021 Okukawa Sakito
Bronze Prize JA-027 Sendachi Arisa
Bronze Prize JA-053 Hasegawa Miki
Bronze Prize JA-055 Inaba Kotomi
Encouragement JA-001 Machino Hayato
Encouragement JA-003 Murayama Karen
Encouragement JA-009 Nishimata Asami
Encouragement JA-014 Oda Aine
Encouragement JA-015 Oda Hiromu
Encouragement JA-017 Oishi Takuto
Encouragement JA-024 Oshita Ichika
Encouragement JA-025 Ouyang Weina
Encouragement JA-026 Sakata Yui
Encouragement JA-034 Takigawa Shiki
Encouragement JA-039 Yamada Meiko
Encouragement JA-057 Ishiguro Minon
Encouragement JA-058 Ishimoto Hiroto
Encouragement JA-062 Kosaka Tessei

继续阅读

The Final Round Result of Elementary 3&4 Category

The Final Round Result of Elementary 3&4 Category

金賞 Gold Prize E34A-023 Nakayama Hiroki 中山 裕稀
金賞 Gold Prize E34A-081 Ishise Yuri 石瀬 ゆり
金賞 Gold Prize E34A-082 Ito Mao 伊藤 茉央
金賞 Gold Prize E34A-092 Kawaguchi Chihiro 川口 千尋
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-016 Murayama Ryusei 村山 瑠星
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-022 Nakatani Yua 中谷 優愛
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-029 Nozawa Atsushi 野澤 篤志
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-035 Okumura Hiromi 奥村 大海
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-036 Okuyama Kaho 奥山 夏帆
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-046 Sekiguchi Soyo 関口 想与
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-059 Yamamoto Akihiro 山本 晃大
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-095 Komeya Ona 古目谷 凰
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-006 Matsuda Mio 松田 美桜
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-010 Miyake Hiyori 宮宅 陽和
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-019 Nakamura Maho 中村 満帆
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-020 Nakano Kohei 中野 康平
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-031 Obata Oga 小幡 桜雅
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-041 Santo Yo 山藤 陽
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-044 Sato Hinata 佐藤 日向
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-061 Yamamoto Nene 山本 寧音
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-062 Yamawaki Mao 山脇 茉桜
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-069 Aizawa Manami 相澤 真奈美
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-075 Goto Heisuke 後藤 平介
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-096 Kosaka Ryuto 上坂 琉人
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-007 Matsuo Sakura 松尾 咲良
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-024 Namiki Kyoka 双木 杏香
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-025 Nishimura Yuna 西村 結那
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-032 Okamoto Shino 岡本 志乃
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-038 Saito Shu 齋藤 珠優
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-043 Sato Ayana 佐藤 綾那
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-045 Sawada Ayato 澤田 絢登
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-051 Takabayashi Miori 髙林 美桜里
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-063 Yarimizu Ririka 鑓水 凜々花
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-065 Yokoi Mayu 横井 真夕
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-066 Yokoyama Sawa 横山 紗羽
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-070 Anan Rinka 阿南 凛花
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-072 Doi Anon 土居 愛恩
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-073 Fujita Nanako 藤田 菜々子
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-074 Furuki Yuria 古木 ゆりあ
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-080 Ishida Ako 石田 あこ
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-083 Ito Rei 伊藤 伶
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-084 Itoyama Kodai 糸山 航大
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-086 Kageyama Kana 蔭山 佳那
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-090 Kambayashi Sho 神林 翔
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-094 Kitahara Sosuke 北原 奏輔
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-097 Kubota Sakura 窪田 咲良

继续阅读

The Final Round Result of Chopinist Concerto A Category

The Final Round Result of Chopinist Concerto A Category

金賞 Gold Prize CABA-004 WANG JingXing WANG JingXing
金賞 Gold Prize CABA-005 JIAN Zheng JIAN Zheng
銀賞 Silver Prize CABA-001 Yonemoto Shuri 米本 朱里
銀賞 Silver Prize CABA-003 Funayama Hayato 舟山 颯人
奨励賞 Encouragement CABA-002 TING Marie TING Marie
奨励賞 Encouragement CABA-006 Kameyama Ayano 亀山 彩乃

继续阅读

The Final Round Result of Concerto AB Category

The Final Round Result of Concerto AB Category

金賞 Gold Prize CABA-004 WANG JingXing WANG JingXing
金賞 Gold Prize CABA-005 JIAN Zheng JIAN Zheng
銀賞 Silver Prize CABA-001 Yonemoto Shuri 米本 朱里
銀賞 Silver Prize CABA-003 Funayama Hayato 舟山 颯人
奨励賞 Encouragement CABA-002 TING Marie TING Marie
奨励賞 Encouragement CABA-006 Kameyama Ayano 亀山 彩乃

继续阅读

The Final Round Result of Concerto I Category

The Final Round Result of Concerto I Category

金賞 Gold Prize CIA-002 Namba Akira 難波 晃
金賞 Gold Prize CIA-008 Sugawara Karen 菅原 佳廉
金賞 Gold Prize CIA-014 Joji Yukino 上治 ゆきの
銀賞 Silver Prize CIA-007 Shimakami Tamaki 島上 珠希
銀賞 Silver Prize CIA-009 Sugimori Motoka 杉森 元香
銅賞 Bronze Prize CIA-003 XIE Leyi XIE Leyi
銅賞 Bronze Prize CIA-010 Suzuki Yuna 鈴木 優奈
銅賞 Bronze Prize CIA-016 Koishi Ryunosuke 小石 龍之介
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-004 Ogino Ryota 荻野 諒太
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-011 Tokitomo Misaki 時友 美咲
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-012 Hasegawa Wakana 長谷川 和奏
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-013 Inoue Ena 井上 咲愛

继续阅读

The Final Round Result of Concerto I Category

The Final Round Result of Concerto I Category

金賞 Gold Prize CIA-002 Namba Akira 難波 晃
金賞 Gold Prize CIA-008 Sugawara Karen 菅原 佳廉
金賞 Gold Prize CIA-014 Joji Yukino 上治 ゆきの
銀賞 Silver Prize CIA-007 Shimakami Tamaki 島上 珠希
銀賞 Silver Prize CIA-009 Sugimori Motoka 杉森 元香
銅賞 Bronze Prize CIA-003 XIE Leyi XIE Leyi
銅賞 Bronze Prize CIA-010 Suzuki Yuna 鈴木 優奈
銅賞 Bronze Prize CIA-016 Koishi Ryunosuke 小石 龍之介
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-004 Ogino Ryota 荻野 諒太
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-011 Tokitomo Misaki 時友 美咲
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-012 Hasegawa Wakana 長谷川 和奏
奨励賞 Encouragement CIA-013 Inoue Ena 井上 咲愛

继续阅读

The Final Round Result of Pre School Category

The Final Round Result of Pre School Category

金賞 Gold Prize PREA-006 Murayama Yuito 村山 結人
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-008 Nishio Aru 西尾 有
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-009 Noguchi Saya 野口 紗矢
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-010 Nojiri Himeka 野尻 媛可
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-012 Okita Mirei 沖田 美怜
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-013 Okubo Airi 大窪 藍栞
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-015 Osuka Yuma 大須賀 悠真
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-016 Saito Yurina 斎藤 友莉奈
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-017 Sakurai Sawa 櫻井 紗羽
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-018 Sato Mai 佐藤 真惟
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-023 Takeshita Hiiro 竹下 陽彩
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-037 Ebata Riona 江端 りおな
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-039 Fukuda Kosei 福田 航生
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-040 Fukuda Mahiro 福田 真大
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-045 Handa Mariko 半田 麻里子
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-046 Hayashi Kodai 林 弘大
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-047 Kanda Yoko 神田 葉子
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-050 Kawashima Sayaka 川嶋 紗花
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-051 Kitada Urara 北田 羽麗
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-054 Kobayashi Keishin 小林 京慎
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-056 Kubo Yuno 久保 悠埜
金賞 Gold Prize PREA-057 Kumamoto Kanon 熊本 海音

继续阅读

The Final Round Result of Chopinist B Category

The Final Round Result of Chopinist B Category

金賞 Gold Prize CHBA-003 Sasaki Hiroshi 佐々木 寛志
金賞 Gold Prize CHBA-009 Kishimoto Maki 岸本 真季
銀賞 Silver Prize CHBA-002 Nakamura Kanako 中村 華奈子
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-001 Nakada Masaki 中田 征希
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-007 Wada Daijiro 和田 大二郎
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-008 Hattori Akiko 服部 明子
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-004 Takamatsu Kimihiko 高松 公彦
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-005 Tamai Takemichi 玉井 建道
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-006 CHAU I Tung CHAU I Tung
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-010 Kodama Naho 兒玉 奈穂

继续阅读