第3回コンクール 審査結果

第3回コンクール 審査結果

一般部門
金 賞ANN Soo-jungANN Soo-jung藝苑學校 2年
(コンチェルト賞)
銀 賞松原 賢司MATSUBARA Satoshi東京芸術大学3年
(コンチェルト奨励賞)
銅 賞木下 知子KINOSHITA Tomokoワルシャワ・ショパン音楽院マスターコース修了
(コンチェルト奨励賞)
奨励賞吉見 拓也YOSHIMI Takuya東京芸術大学3年
大学生部門
銀 賞YUN Hye-wonYUN Hye-wonSeoul National University 1st grade
JUNG Young-seonJUNG Young-seonSeoul National University 2nd grade
銅 賞岡崎 咲子OKAZAKI Sakiko桐朋学園大学1年
奨励賞前田 勇佑MAEDA Yusuke京都市立芸術大学2回生
蛭田 奈美HIRUTA Nami東京音楽大学3年
富樫 文香TOGASHI Ayaka東京芸術大学1年
高校生部門
金 賞WEN LiaoshaWEN Liaosha中国 :Shenzhen藝術学院高等部 2年
銀 賞秋田 悠一郎AKITA Yuichiro都立日野台高等学校1年
銅 賞宮島 典子MIYAJIMA Noriko愛知県立明和高等学校2年
奨励賞今泉 藍子IMAIZUMI Aiko名古屋市立菊里高等学校2年
今辻 綾子IMATSUJI Ayako光ヶ丘女子高等学校2年
田中 友梨TANAKA Yuri和歌山県立橋本高等学校1年
中学生部門
金賞飯田 愛実IIDA Manami南山中学校1年
森田 みず希MORITA Mizuki豊中市立第三中学校2年
野木 成也NOGI NariyaAttached SHS Tianjin Music Conservatory 1st Year
銀賞安藤 真野ANDO Maya浜松市立新津中学校2年
深見 まどかFUKAMI madoka京都聖母学院中学校1年
SHI YuqingSHI Yuqing中国 :Shenzhen藝術学院中等部 1年
銅賞SE Mi HwangSE Mi Hwang藝苑學校
渡辺 友理WATANABE Yuri八王子市立宮上中学校1年
奨励賞服部 奈瑠子HATTORI Naruko南山中学校1年
永井 響美子NAGAI Kimiko碧南市立南中学校3年
小学5.6年生部門
金 賞井村 二千翔IMURA Nichika阿南市立津乃峰小学校6年
SAIJILIMASAIJILIMA中国:Shenzhen藝術学院 5年
銀 賞江坂 康平ESAKA Kohei安城市立明和小学校6年
朴 琴香PAKU Kumhyang浜松市立追分小学校6年
銅 賞羽佐田 麻衣HASADA Mai西尾市立三和小学校6年
TAI YangTAI YauguWulutong ES, Beijing.China 6th Grade Beijing, China
奨励賞深津 奈美FUKATSU Nami安城市立安城中部小学校5年
早田 友芙HAYATA Yuu国立音楽大学附属小学校6年
今田 篤IMADA Atsushi掛川市立中央小学校5年
小学3.4年生部門
金 賞石井 楓子ISHII Fuko湘南白百合学園小学校4年
嘉村 えりかKAMURA Erika志木市立志木第2小学校4年
高倉 優理子TAKAKURA Yuriko横浜市立瀬谷小学校3年
銀 賞川添 文KAWAZOE Aya私立清泉小学校4年
久保山 菜摘KUBOTA Natsumi福岡市立三宅小学校3年
銅 賞福永 映里FUKUNAGA Eri藤枝市立藤枝小学校4年
齋藤 理莉果SAITO Ririka犬山市立城東小学校4年
高島 美穂TAKASHIMA Miho名古屋市立大森小学校3年
奨励賞福崎 舞由子FUKUZAKI Mayuko田園調布雙葉小学校3年
飯塚 梓IIZUKA Azusa私立湘南学園小学校4年
糟谷 絵莉KASUYA Eri犬山市犬山北小学校4年
小学1.2年生部門
金 賞嘉村 ゆりえKAMURA Yurie志木市立志木第2小学校1年
竹中 友香TAKENAKA Yuka東京学芸大学教育学部附属竹早小学校2年
銀 賞鈴木 美菜SUZUKI Mina豊橋市立磯辺小学校2年
滝上 幸穂TAKIGAMI Yukiho大府市立石ヶ瀬小学校2年
銅 賞橋本 彩夏HASHIMOTO Ayaka刈谷市小高原小学校2年
泉 碧衣IZUMI Aoi名古屋市立猪子石小学校
嶋本 紗季里SHIMAMOTO Sagiri多治見市立北栄小学校2年
奨励賞青木 舜AOKI Shun知多市立旭南小学校2年
榎本 麻衣ENOMOTO Mai阿久比町立南部小学校2年
加藤 柚香KATO Yuka福井市立河合小学校2年
川崎 沙倭花KAWASAKI Sawaka高浜市立高浜小学校2年
西村 麻里NISHIMURA Mari聖ヨゼフ学園小学校1年
小川 幸大OGAWA Yukihiro小牧市立本庄小学校2年
柴宮 真優SHIBAMIYA Mayu安城市立二本木小学校2年