第1回コンクール&第1回派遣 審査結果

第1回コンクール&第1回派遣 審査結果

派遣部門(Delegate Competition)
第1位
(推薦)
石岡 千弘ISHIOKA Chihiro東京藝術大学4年
清塚 信也KIYOZUKA Shinya桐朋女子高等学校音楽科在学
新美 光映NIMI Mitsue東京藝術大学大学院在学
佐藤 美香SATO Mikaパリ国立高等音楽院卒
山辺 絵理YAMABE Eri東京音楽大学演奏家コース2年
優秀賞長谷川 栄美HASEGAWA Emi桐朋女子高等学校音楽科在学
千田 栄子SENDA Eikoミュンヘン国立音楽大学在学
山口 博明YAMAGUCHI Hiroaki京都市立芸術大学大学院終了
大学・一般部門
金賞石原 佳世ISHIHARA Kayo愛知県立芸術大学大学院修了
銀賞馬場 みさきBABA Misakiパリ国立高等音楽院3年
橋爪 淑恵HASHIZUME Yoshie八王子高等学校芸術コース 講師
銅賞加藤 真弓KATO Mayumi愛知県立芸術大学大学院修了
岡崎 章OKAZAKI Akira愛知県立芸術大学 卒業
桜庭 芳代子SAKURABA Kayoko桐朋学園大学4年
優秀賞秋吉 しなのAKIYOSHI Shinano東京音楽大学3年
福井 園子FUKUI Sonoko明善高等学校音楽科講師
板谷 潔ITAYA Kiyoshi東京音楽大学2年
伊藤 愛ITO Mana愛知県立芸術大学3年
三原 佳代MIHARA Kayo桐朋学園大学1年
三木 諭MIKI Satoru山村国際高等学校非常勤講師
高校生部門
金賞菊池 安希子KIKUCHI Akiko京都市立音楽高等学校2年
銀賞長篠 央子NAGASHINO Yoko県立明和高等学校音楽科2年
仙波 和音SENBA Kazune東京音楽大学付属高等学校2年
銅賞羽賀 美歩HAGA Miho名古屋市立菊里高等学校1年
大下 由紀江OSHIMO Yukie東京音楽大学付属高等学校
辻村 ゆずTSUJIMURA Yuzu立命館高等学校1年
優秀賞堀田 千恵子HORITA Chieko県立明和高等学校音楽科2年
家田 愛子IEDA Aiko県立明和高等学校音楽科1年
石井 絵里子ISHII Eriko都立冨士高等学校1年
西山 賀絵NISHIYAMA Kae県立明和高等学校1年
大﨑 亜李奈OSAKI Arina静岡星美高等学校1年
大串 桃子OGUSHI Momoko県立明和高等学校音楽科2年
高田 有莉子TAKADA Yuriko桐朋女子高等学校2年
THONGSAWANG CHANYAPONGTHONGSAWANG CHANYAPONGSaint Dominic School Thailand
碓井 庸子USUI Yoko県立清水南高等学校2年
山中 瑛理子YAMANAKA Eriko私立明星学園高等学校1年
中学生部門
金賞関本 昌平SEKIMOTO Syohei豊能町立吉川中学校2年
銀賞寺本 舞依TERAMOTO Mai横浜市立南瀬谷中学校2年
津島 圭佑TUSHIMA Keisuke北九州市立篠崎中学校1年
銅賞増田 桃香MASUDA Momoka横浜市立六ッ川中学校1年
永井 響美子NAGAI Kimiko碧南市立南中学校1年
鈴木 智子SUZUKI Tomoko愛知教育大学附属岡崎中学校1年
優秀賞藤原 奈保FUJIWARA Nao東浦町立西部中学校1年
伊藤 紫ITO Murasaki碧南市立南中学校1年
近藤 創KONDO So静岡聖光学院中学校1年
近藤 由貴KONDO Yuki刈谷市立刈谷南中学校3年
倉田 美乃理KURATA Minori浜松市立湖東中学校2年
前川 真以MAEKAWA Mai岡崎市立六ッ美北中学校1年
大平 智代OHIRA Tomoyo静岡大学教育学部附属浜松中学校2年
奥村 百合名OKUMURA Yurina碧南市立中央中学校1年
佐藤 千尋SATO Chihiro船橋市立前原中学校2年
寺本 美知瑠TERAMOTO Mitiru豊橋市立石巻中学校2年
都築 れなTUZUKI Rena常滑市立青海中学校1年
吉岡 里紗YOSHIOKA Risa半田市立成岩中学校1年
小学生部門
金賞第1席枝吉 佳奈EDAYOSHI Kana豊明市立双峰小学校6年
金賞第2席浅野 桜子ASANO Sakurako名古屋市立富士見台小学校5年
日置 ひと美HIOKI Hitomi武豊町立衣浦小学校5年
銀賞長谷川 敬祐HASEGAWA Keisuke羽黒小学校6年
服部 怜理HATORI Reiri焼津市立港小学校5年
水谷 彩華MIZUTANI Ayaka名古屋市立大清水小学校6年
鈴木 みなみSUZUKI Minami春日井市立西山小学校5年
銅賞銀羽 恵GINBA Megumi多治見市立脇之島小学校5年
原 愛音HARA Aine名古屋市立植田小学校5年
飯田 愛実IIDA Manami名古屋市立老松小学校5年
工藤 竜KUDO Ryu刈谷市立住吉小学校5年
植草 良輔UEKUSA Ryosuke豊橋市立岩田小学校5年
優秀賞天野 あさ子AMANO Asako豊川市立国府小学校5年
荒木 由美恵ARAKI Yumie刈谷市立住吉小学校5年
江坂 友里ESAKA Yuri刈谷市立小垣江小学校4年
深津 奈美FUKATSU Nami安城市立安城中部小学校3年
松橋 朋潤MATSUHASHI Tomohiro松本市立開明小学校3年
三宅 菜津子MIYAKE Natsuko豊川市立御油小学校5年
岡安 咲耶OKAYASU Sakuya行田市立中央小学校6年
押野谷 幸穂OSHINOYA Sachiho舞鶴市立三笠小学校3年
社本 歩未SHAMOTO Ayumi大口町立大口南小学校3年
高橋 明里TAKAHASHI Akari名古屋市立正木小学校2年