16th edition result

– Final Stage –

Elementary School 1st &2nd

Gold E12A-031 田村 結羽 Tamura Yuwa
Silver E12A-011 遠藤 愛佳 Endo Aika
E12A-016 安齋 華 Anzai Hanna
E12A-024 WU Hiu Wah Ruby WU Hiu Wah Ruby
E12A-037 佐々木 純伶 Sasaki Sumire
E12A-038 佐々木 梨乃 Sasaki Rino
E12A-048 水谷 碧 Mizutani Aoi
E12A-050 満月 里久都 Mangetsu Rikuto
Bronze E12A-017 赤木 桜子 Akagi Sakurako
E12A-023 薮谷 知花 Yabutani Chika
E12A-030 谷口 実沙 Taniguchi Misa
E12A-032 髙橋 育珠 Takahashi Narumi
E12A-033 杉 雄生 Sugi Yuuki
E12A-043 野口 佳音 Noguchi Kanon
E12A-049 宮垣 柚来 Miyagaki Yura
Encouragement E12A-002 軽部 紗子 Karube Sako
E12A-009 服部 莉奈 Hattori Rina
E12A-013 千葉 安里 Chiba Anri
E12A-018 吉村 望来 Yoshimura Miku
E12A-020 山下 真愛 Yamashita Mana
E12A-022 山根 千果 Yamane Senka
E12A-034 岨 杏咲奈 Sowa Asana
E12A-040 﨑村 優奏 Sakimura Yuna
E12A-042 大倉 佳世 Okura Kayo
Merit Award E12A-001 黒川 きら Kurokawa Kira
E12A-006 井上 りあ Inoue Ria
E12A-010 福田 陽菜 Fukuda Haruna
E12A-019 山下 宗一郎 Yamashita Soichiro
E12A-021 山下 順一朗 Yamashita Junichiro
E12A-027 鵜飼 省伍 Ukai Shogo
E12A-035 島元 杏珠 Shimamoto Anju
E12A-036 澤田 香帆 Sawada Kaho
E12A-044 西守 梓 Nishimori Azusa
E12A-051 李 美優 Lee Miyu

Elementary School 3rd & 4th

Gold E34A-094 中瀬 智哉 Nakase Tomoya
Silver E34A-012 岸田 康平 Kishida Kohei
E34A-017 片山 笑実 Katayama Emi
E34A-019 鎌田 紗綾 Kamada Saya
E34A-040 八田 大輝 Hachida Hiroki
E34A-050 YEUNG Tim YEUNG Tim
E34A-051 安川 知花 Yasukawa Tomoka
E34A-053 山崎 愛菜 Yamazaki Aina
E34A-057 渡邉 奏 Watanabe Kana
E34A-066 髙橋 愛菜 Takahashi Aina
E34A-069 陶山 絵梨華 Suyama Erika
E34A-095 中野 すみれ Nakano Sumire
Bronze E34A-003 栗川 七香 Kurikawa Nanaka
E34A-004 倉橋 陽土 Kurahashi Haruto
E34A-006 久保 直輝 Kubo Naoki
E34A-024 泉 乃愛 Izumi Noa
E34A-025 伊藤 弦太 Ito Genta
E34A-026 石原 ひじり Ishihara Hijiri
E34A-034 長谷川 美紀 Hasegawa Miki
E34A-041 五嶋 菜々加 Goshima Nanaka
E34A-042 地崎 孝平 Chizaki Kohei
E34A-049 横田 華月 Yokota Kazuki
E34A-061 打田 桃菜 Uchida Momona
E34A-076 佐藤 梨生 Sato Rio
E34A-079 櫻庭 稜太 Sakuraba Ryota
E34A-082 折茂 美宇 Orimo Miu
E34A-083 恩田 花音 Onda Kanon
E34A-084 奥山 美沙 Okuyama Misa
E34A-097 村山 花恋 Murayama Karen
Encouragement E34A-002 黒河 莉子 Kurokawa Riko
E34A-005 工藤 優奏 Kudo Yukana
E34A-009 児玉 薫 Kodama Kaoru
E34A-010 小林 りら Kobayashi Rira
E34A-011 喜代吉 千編 Kiyoyoshi Chian
E34A-020 鎌田 和樹 Kamada Kazuki
E34A-028 今井 陽櫻 Imai Kao
E34A-033 林 聡磨 Hayashi Soma
E34A-036 半田 珠璃 Handa Juri
E34A-037 濱﨑 流歌 Hamasaki Ruka
E34A-047 吉田 陽香 Yoshida Haruka
E34A-048 米澤 遼人 Yonezawa haruto
E34A-055 山口 萌栞 Yamaguchi Moca
E34A-059 氏家 直太郎 Ujiie Naotaro
E34A-060 上原 心音 Uehara Kotone
E34A-062 坪川 結実 Tsubokawa Yumi
E34A-063 玉腰 佳鈴 Tamakoshi Karin
E34A-067 舘 菜々美 Tachi Nanami
E34A-068 鈴木 孝太郎 Suzuki Kotaro
E34A-070 白瀧 芽生 Shirataki Mei
E34A-071 白砂 百合 Shirasago Yuri
E34A-072 〆野 葵 Shimeno Aoi
E34A-073 志賀 由梨 Shiga Yurin
E34A-075 佐藤 誼尚 Sato Yoshitaka
E34A-077 佐野 駿 Sano Shun
E34A-096 中原 天花 Nakahara Tenka
E34A-102 宮川 栞 Miyagawa Shiori
E34A-106 前田 環 Maeda Tamaki
Merit Award E34A-007 上坂 哲生 Kousaka Tessei
E34A-013 木皿 みどり Kisara Midori
E34A-014 川田 音華 Kawata Otoka
E34A-018 柏木 遥良 Kashiwagi Haru
E34A-022 梶谷 朱 Kajitani Aki
E34A-023 神宮司 悠翔 Jinguji Yuto
E34A-031 細川 李耶 Hosokawa Momoya
E34A-032 平能 令凰 Hirano Reo
E34A-035 長谷川 ひなた Hasegawa Hinata
E34A-038 濱田 共生 Hamada Tomoki
E34A-046 吉村 ほのか Yoshimura Honoka
E34A-058 WANG ZhaoYuan WANG ZhaoYuan
E34A-074 佐藤 花音 Satou Kanon
E34A-086 岡久 涼葉 Okahisa Suzuha
E34A-088 大石 翔暉 Oishi Shouki
E34A-101 森野 早夏 Morino Hayaka
E34A-104 御園 桃子 Misono Momoko
E34A-105 松浦 佑哉 Matsuura Yuya

Elementary School 5th & 6th

Gold E56A-019 日髙 英惠 Hidaka Hanae
E56A-038 渡辺 登也 Watanabe Toya
E56A-046 高橋 直也 Takahashi Naoya
E56A-049 塩﨑 基央 Shiozaki Motochika
E56A-051 四宮 妃望 Shinomiya Kiho
Silver E56A-001 国枝 美優 Kunieda Miyuu
E56A-009 神田 沙奈 Kanda Sana
E56A-010 神原 雅治 Kanbara Masaharu
E56A-020 橋本 莉音 Hashimoto Rion
E56A-025 海老原 歩実 Ebihara Ayumi
E56A-028 馬場 彩乃 Baba Ayano
E56A-035 八島 みのり Yashima Minori
E56A-039 内田 瑠璃 Uchida Ruri
E56A-045 髙杉 美優 Takasugi Miyu
E56A-048 鈴木 良佳 Suzuki Ryoka
E56A-052 志村 和 Shimura Nodoka
E56A-056 佐藤 那留采 Sato Narua
E56A-058 坂口 奈々美 Sakaguchi Nanami
Bronze E56A-007 金﨑 瑞希 Kanezaki Mizuki
E56A-013 磯田 小波 Isoda Konami
E56A-023 藤吉 歌音 Fujiyoshi Kanon
E56A-024 藤田 美未 Fujita Miimi
E56A-027 趙 炫柱 Cho Hyeonju
E56A-062 大塚 美空 Otsuka Miku
E56A-066 野口 大晴 Noguchi Taisei
E56A-067 西﨑 陽菜 Nishizaki Hina
E56A-068 中里 百花 Nakazato Momoka
E56A-069 中村 絢音 Nakamura Ayane
E56A-073 LUN Hoi Ching Sherri
Encouragement E56A-006 菅野 歩 Kanno Ayumi
E56A-012 岩田 七海 Iwata Nanami
E56A-014 石井 美有 Ishii Miyuu
E56A-016 市原 茜 Ichihara Akane
E56A-021 原田 菜々子 Harada Nanako
E56A-037 山田 百桃 Yamada Momo
E56A-043 田谷 萌久美 Taya Megumi
E56A-047 髙橋 花穂 Takahashi Kaho
E56A-054 渋谷 天音 Shibuya Amane
E56A-057 坂本 茉子 Sakamoto Mako
E56A-072 前田 ひなた Maeda Hinata
Merit Award E56A-002 木室 綾乃 Kimuro Ayano
E56A-005 加納 優衣 Kano Yui
E56A-008 金山 英司 Kaneyama Eiji
E56A-011 柿本 瑞歩 Kakimoto Mizuho
E56A-015 池袋 りりか Ikebukuro Ririka
E56A-018 平賀 小雪 Hiraga Koyuki
E56A-022 浜口 怜子 Hamaguchi Reiko
E56A-026 堂本 快晴 Doumoto Yoshiharu
E56A-029 天野 希咲 Amano Kisa
E56A-032 吉田 翔哉 Yoshida Shoya
E56A-033 横田 琉唯子 Yokota Ruiko
E56A-036 八島 芽生 Yashima Mei
E56A-044 田中 百音 Tanaka Mone
E56A-053 島田 楓香 Shimada Fuka
E56A-055 佐藤 伸 Sato Shin
E56A-059 齋藤 天 Saito Ten
E56A-060 尾崎 暉 Ozaki Hikaru
E56A-061 大槻 愛美 Otsuki Manami
E56A-064 岡崎 修万 Okazaki Syuma

Junior Highschool

Gold JA-013 板舛 李空 Itamasu Riku
JA-015 石井 恵梨 Ishii Eri
Silver JA-016 今井 理子 Imai Riko
JA-025 遠藤 芽生 Endo Mebae
JA-038 角 優奈 Tsuno Yuuna
JA-039 TSANG Wan Ho TSANG Wan Ho
Bronze JA-023 橋本 崚平 Hashimoto Ryohei
JA-028 荒井 愛海 Arai Ami
JA-033 山縣 美季 Yamagata Miki
JA-040 徳田 美妃 Tokuta Misaki
JA-045 須藤 帆香 Sudo Honoka
JA-049 大西 寧生 Onishi Neo
JA-055 光木 崇人 Mitsuki Takato
Encouragement JA-008 河原 実音 Kawahara Mion
JA-009 柏木 葵衣 Kashiwagi Aoi
JA-011 門脇 勇樹 Kadowaki Yuki
JA-014 磯谷 莉佳 Isogai Marika
JA-034 WONG Anson Ying Shun WONG Anson Ying Shun
JA-046 下元 大輝 Shimomoto Daiki
JA-048 﨑野 なな Sakino Nana
Merit Award JA-026 CHAN Jeremy CHAN Jeremy
JA-031 山本 悠流 Yamamoto Yuri
JA-052 荻原 るうか Ogihara Ruuka
JA-056 松本 理惠 Matsumoto Rie

Senior Highschool

Gold HA-007 川地 咲由里 Kawachi Sayuri
HA-038 長澤 優花 Nagasawa Yuka
Silver HA-001 草間 紀和 Kusama Kiwa
HA-021 田中 英純 Tanaka Hidesumi
HA-025 曽根 美咲 Sone Misaki
HA-033 大友 麻里亜 Ohtomo Maria
HA-035 西田 光輝 Nishida Kouki
Bronze HA-006 Kim Ju Ae Kim Ju Ae
HA-014 秋山 紗穂 Akiyama Saho
HA-031 嵯峨 歌連 Saga Karen
HA-032 岡田 彩未 Okada Saemi
Encouragement HA-002 古閑 玲奈 Koga Reina
HA-008 稲川 瑞穂 Inagawa Mizuho
HA-029 佐藤 太遥 Sato Taiyo
HA-036 成家 康太 Nariya Kota
HA-039 村田 知穂 Murata Chiho
HA-041 宮崎 紗織 Miyazaki Saori
Merit Award HA-003 木村 友紀 Kimura Yuki
HA-004 木村 静花 Kimura Shizuka
HA-009 廣田 沙羅 Hirota Sara
HA-011 原 沙綾 Hara Saaya
HA-013 天野 穂乃香 Amano Honoka
HA-018 横井 綾太 Yokoi Ryota
HA-022 竹嶋 夕琳 Takeshima Yuri
HA-030 佐々木 翼 Sasaki Tsubasa
HA-034 乗田 晏妙 Norita Anna
HA-037 仲吉 愛里 Nakayoshi Airi

College

Gold UA-009 植木 瑠璃子 Ueki Ruriko
UA-011 高御堂 なみ佳 Takamido Namika
UA-012 SONG Min Hyuk SONG Min Hyuk
Silver UA-006 本多 美瑞紀 Honda Mizuki
UA-017 酒井 志野 Sakai Shino
UA-018 齊藤 聖奈 Saitoh Seina
UA-024 LEE Tsz Long John LEE Tsz Long John
Bronze UA-003 池田 理奈 Ikeda Rina
UA-008 蓮野 まゆこ Hasuno Mayuko
UA-015 瀬尾 菜月 Seo Natsuki
Encouragement UA-004 飯島 聡史 Iijima Satoshi
UA-014 下里 豪志 Shimozato Takeshi
UA-016 佐藤 愛 Sato Megumi
UA-021 中平 優香 Nakahira Yuuka
Merit Award UA-002 井内 沙織 Iuchi Saori
UA-005 堀ノ内 一真 Horinouchi Kazuma
UA-010 髙島 吉輝 Takashima Yoshiki
UA-019 佐原 光 Sahara Hikari
UA-022 守 航平 Mori Kohei
UA-025 Lee Eun Hye Lee Eun Hye

General

Gold GA-008 ZHEN Xiyuan ZHEN Xiyuan
GA-009 WU Natasha Hou WU Natasha Hou
Silver GA-007 有薗 美空 Arizono Miku
GA-011 巽 麻梨子 Tatsumi Mariko
GA-013 TAM Chun Him Charles TAM Chun Him Charles
Bronze GA-003 畑中 一映 Hatanaka Kazuteru
GA-004 藤原 伊央里 Fujiwara Iori
GA-015 村上 裕亮 Murakami Yusuke
Encouragement GA-010 渡辺 友子 Watanabe Tomoko
GA-017 眞島 加奈絵 Mashima Kanae
GA-019 Lee Yu Ra Lee Yu Ra
Merit Award GA-001 小柴 沙織 Koshiba Saori
GA-006 千葉 れのん Chiba Renon
GA-012 田中 理恵 Tanaka Rie

Concerto I

Gold CIA-002 岩田 小花 Iwata Kohana
CIA-009 杉浦 蒼汰 Sugiura Souta
Silver CIA-006 遠藤 愛佳 Endo Aika
CIA-007 WANG Zhao Yuan WANG Zhao Yuan
CIA-011 島村 紅愛 Shimamura Kurea
Bronze CIA-001 公文 美良 Kumon Mira
CIA-008 田中 邑奈 Tanaka Yuna
CIA-010 志村 瑠海 Shimura Rumi
Encouragement CIA-003 岩越 美佳 Iwakoshi Mika
CIA-012 佐々木 響子 Sasaki Kyoko
CIA-015 永井 翔海 Nagai Shouma
Merit Award CIA-004 橋本 叶愛 Hashimoto Karen
CIA-005 古屋 美七海 Furuya Minami
CIA-013 PENG Zhong Ying PENG Zhong Ying
CIA-014 永井 柚羽 Nagai Yuzuha

Concerto AA

Gold CAAA-007 杉浦 蒼汰 Sugiura Souta
Silver CAAA-003 米山 杏佳 Yoneyama Kyoka
CAAA-004 渡邊 茉里子 Watanabe Mariko
Bronze CAAA-001 伊藤 ひかる Ito Hikaru
CAAA-002 濱﨑 流歌 Hamasaki Ruka
CAAA-006 高野 綾 Takano Aya
Encouragement CAAA-005 内田 瑠璃 Uchida Ruri

Concerto AB

Gold CABA-006 村木 遼伍 Muraki Ryogo
Silver CABA-004 陶山 瑞季 Suyama Mizuki
CABA-005 尾崎 暉 Ozaki Hikaru
Bronze CABA-002 土屋 百世 Tsuchiya Momoyo
CABA-003 高野 彩 Takano Saya
Encouragement CABA-001 飯島 慶也 Iijima Keiya

Concerto B

Gold CBA-008 所山 武司 Shoyama Takeshi
Silver CBA-006 田久保 萌夏 Takubo Moka
CBA-007 SONG Min Hyuk SONG Min Hyuk
Bronze CBA-002 張 天詩 Zhang Tianshi
CBA-003 山本 悠流 Yamamoto Yuri
CBA-004 渡邉 朋恵 Watanabe Tomoe
CBA-010 永井 希望 Nagai Kibou
Merit Award CBA-001 千葉 まりん Chiba Marin
CBA-005 田村 会 Tamura Ai
CBA-009 清水 敦也 Shimizu Atsuya

Concerto C

Gold CCA-006 PARK Youngsung PARK Youngsung
Silver CCA-002 古海 行子 Furumi Yasuko
CCA-003 WANG Zhu WANG Zhu
Encouragement CCA-005 下田 絵梨花 Shimoda Erika
Merit Award CCA-007 大井手 慶 Oide Kei

Amateur Solo AA

Gold ASAAA-013 岡本 華生子 Okamoto Keiko
Silver ASAAA-006 山﨑 夏希 Yamazaki Natsuki
ASAAA-012 沖田 沙季 Okita Saki
Bronze ASAAA-001 隈 大希 Kuma Taiki
ASAAA-004 林 里咲 Hayashi Risa
ASAAA-008 竹村 翔 Takemura Sho
ASAAA-009 瀨越 すず Segoshi Suzu
Encouragement ASAAA-005 古田 千佳 Furuta Chika
ASAAA-007 山本 大 Yamamoto Dai
ASAAA-010 大湊 善貴 Oominato Yoshiki
ASAAA-014 岡田 昌士 Okada Masashi
Merit Award ASAAA-003 本田 実沙 Honda Misa
ASAAA-011 大野 奈都美 Ono Natsumi
ASAAA-016 森本 真伊 Morimoto Mai

Amateur Solo AB

Gold ASABA-011 内藤 みゆき Naito Miyuki
Silver ASABA-009 坂本 周子 Sakamoto Chikako
Bronze ASABA-004 渡辺 愛 Watanabe Ai
ASABA-012 長島 慶典 Nagashima Yoshinori
Encouragement ASABA-003 饗庭 浩美 Aiba Hiromi
ASABA-005 鶴岡 三佳子 Tsuruoka Mikako
ASABA-008 鈴木 史穂 Suzuki Shiho
Merit Award ASABA-002 深津 晶 Fukazu Akira
ASABA-006 TSE Beverly Yan Lei TSE Beverly Yan Lei

Amateur Solo B

Silver ASBA-002 木田 なおみ Kida Naomi
Bronze ASBA-003 古谷 まり Furutani Mari
ASBA-004 藤澤 龍太郎 Fujisawa Ryutaro
Encouragement ASBA-005 布田 奈津子 Fuda Natsuko
ASBA-008 中井 仁志 Nakai Masashi
Merit Award ASBA-007 中村 佳子 Nakamura Keiko

Amateur Concerto A

Gold ACAA-003 能登原 奈都子 Notohara Natsuko
Bronze ACAA-002 芝 優美子 Shiba Yumiko
Merit Award ACAA-001 鶴岡 三佳子 Tsuruoka Mikako

4th Delegate Competition Results

3rd Stage

DZ-001 久保山 菜摘 Kuboyama Natsumi
DZ-003 片田 愛理 Katada Airi
DZ-004 池邊 啓一郎 Ikebe Keiichiro
DZ-006 古海 行子 Furumi Yasuko
DZ-009 Wang Zhu Wang Zhu
DZ-010 鶴澤 奏 Tsurusawa Kanade
DZ-014 尾崎 未空 Ozaki Misora
DZ-019 中村 優似 Nakamura Yui
DZ-022 三重野 奈緒 Mieno Nao

Final Stage

DA-001 久保山 菜摘 Kuboyama Natsumi
DA-002 片田 愛理 Katada Airi
DA-003 池邊 啓一郎 Ikebe Keiichiro
DA-004 古海 行子 Furumi Yasuko
DA-005 Wang Zhu Wang Zhu
DA-006 鶴澤 奏 Tsurusawa Kanade
DA-007 尾崎 未空 Ozaki Misora