15th edition result

※Click each category name to see the result.

Result for 15th Edition

Soloist Award


– Final Stage-

Professional

Gold PA-002 Tsang Hin-Yat Tsang Hin-Yat
PA-008 尾崎 未空 Ozaki Misora
Bronze PA-003 鶴澤 奏 Tsurusawa Kanade
PA-005 Kim Haeun Kim Haeun
PA-006 中川 真耶加 Nakagawa Mayaka
Diploma PA-004 原嶋 唯 Harashima Yui
PA-007 西岡 怜那 Nishioka Reina

Elementary 1st and 2nd

Gold Prize E12A-011 陶山 絵梨華 Suyama Erika
E12A-017 Wang Junlong Wang Junlong
Silver Prize E12A-014 土田 裕利 Tsuchida Yuri
E12A-026 浜辺 真緒 Hamabe Mao
E12A-032 池浦 優衣 Ikeura Yui
E12A-040 小林 りら Kobayashi Rira
Bronze Prize E12A-003 佐々木 純伶 Sasaki Sumire
E12A-012 鈴木 孝太郎 Suzuki Kotaro
E12A-015 上原 心音 Uehara Kotone
E12A-016 上村 真太朗 Uemura Shintaro
E12A-018 渡邉 奏 Watanabe Kana
E12A-035 岩田 小花 Iwata Kohana
E12A-043 森 捷人 Mori Hayato
E12A-044 武藤 千華 Mutou Chika
Encouragement E12A-005 佐藤 織江 Satou Orie
E12A-020 山内 理桜菜 Yamauchi Riona
E12A-030 星野 悠羽 Hoshino Yuuha
E12A-042 牧野 早希 Makino Saki
E12A-045 中島 彩花 Nakajima Ayaka
E12A-047 西村 優里 Nishimura Yuuri
E12A-048 落合 珂音 Ochiai Kanon
E12A-049 大石 翔暉 Ohishi Shouki
Merit Award E12A-008 下平 知里 Shimohira Chisato
E12A-013 田村 結羽 Tamura Yuwa
E12A-025 遠藤 愛佳 Endo Aika
E12A-028 原田 怜 Harada Rei
E12A-050 岡久 涼葉 Okahisa Suzuha

Elementary 3rd and 4th

Gold Prize E34A-008 関 日陽 Seki Hinata
E34A-010 志村 和 Shimura Nodoka
E34A-047 大同 理紗 Daido Risa
E34A-053 後藤 美優 Gotou Miyu
E34A-099 小形 然 Ogata Zen
E34A-106 尾関 翔太郎 Ozeki Shotaro
Silver Prize E34A-016 鈴木 仁子 Susuki Niko
E34A-027 上原 悠 Uehara Yu
E34A-048 土居 美裕己 Doi Miyuki
E34A-049 海老原 歩実 Ebihara Ayumi
E34A-066 猪口 響 Inoguchi Hibiki
E34A-086 小林 真佳 Kobayashi Manaka
E34A-100 大井戸 奈桜 Oido Nao
Bronze Prize E34A-002 佐原 冠 Sahara Kamuro
E34A-032 渡邊 茉里子 Watanabe Mariko
E34A-074 城上 千夏 Jyonoue Chinatsu
E34A-081 川崎 寧々 Kawasaki Nene
E34A-083 菊川 菜々美 Kikugawa Nanami
E34A-090 御園 桃子 Misono Momoko
E34A-103 長田 心杏 Osada Kokoa
E34A-104 太田 かのん Ota Kanon
Encouragement E34A-006 佐藤 梨生 Sato Rio
E34A-009 下山 理子 Shimoyama Riko
E34A-015 杉原 梨心 Sugihara Riko
E34A-024 角田 菜摘 Tsunoda Natsumi
E34A-028 氏家 直太郎 Ujiie Naotaro
E34A-033 渡邉 海友 Watanabe Miyu
E34A-034 八木 大輔 Yagi Daisuke
E34A-044 赤松 美空 Akamatsu Miku
E34A-050 藤浦 響 Fujiura Ekou
E34A-051 古屋 健太 Furuya Kenta
E34A-052 五島 あすか Goto Asuka
E34A-055 原田 健太郎 Harada Kentaro
E34A-064 稲垣 汐音 Inagaki Shion
E34A-067 井上 アンリ Inoue Anri
E34A-069 石原 ひじり Ishihara Hijiri
E34A-072 姜 尚平 Jiang Shangping
E34A-073 城 摩里菜 Jo Marina
E34A-082 菊地 未紗 Kikuchi Misa
E34A-084 岸田 康平 Kishida Kohei
E34A-092 中村 伊吹 Nakamura Ibuki
Merit Award E34A-004 坂口 奈々美 Sakaguchi Nanami
E34A-007 関 碧生 Seki Aoi
E34A-013 下野 優太 Shitano Yuta
E34A-017 髙橋 愛菜 Takahashi Aina
E34A-018 高松 由依 Takamatsu Yui
E34A-019 高森 理乃 Takamori Rino
E34A-023 津野 絢音 Tsuno Ayane
E34A-025 内池 秀羽馬 Uchiike Syuuma
E34A-029 和田 卓也 Wada Takuya
E34A-030 若林 陸斗 Wakabayashi Rikuto
E34A-031 藁科 舞 Warashina Mai
E34A-036 山﨑 陽菜 Yamasaki Hina
E34A-040 横山 壮健 Yokoyama Souken
E34A-041 吉田 千桜
(吉の上は土)
Yoshida Seo
E34A-043 阿部 美雅 Abe Miyabi
E34A-046 茅野 愛未 Chino Aimi
E34A-054 萩尾 友咲 Hagio Yusa
E34A-058 本田 菜摘 Honda Natsumi
E34A-059 堀内 龍星 Horiuchi Ryusei
E34A-060 細川 李耶 Hosokawa Momoya
E34A-061 缶 皓子 Hotogi Koko
E34A-062 池内 優葉 Ikeuchi Yuha
E34A-065 稲積 陽菜 Inazumi Hina
E34A-075 鎌田 紗綾 Kamada Saya
E34A-077 加納 優衣 Kano Yui
E34A-080 川口 怜奈 Kawaguchi Reina
E34A-088 栗原 美憂 Kurihara Miyu
E34A-089 沓脱 奈々 Kutsunugi Nana
E34A-093 中野 万留 Nakano Maru
E34A-094 中野 すみれ Nakano Sumire
E34A-095 中瀬 智哉 Nakase Tomoya
E34A-096 中武 愛佳 Nakatake Aika
E34A-097 野村 亮太 Nomura Ryota
E34A-101 岡野 菜々子 Okano Nanako
E34A-105 大田 桜子 Ota Sakurako

Elementary 5th and 6th

Gold Prize E56A-023 山本 悠太 Yamamoto Yuta
E56A-027 米倉 令真 Yonekura Ryoma
E56A-034 千葉 百香 Chiba Momoka
E56A-049 伊波 蘭菜 Iha Ranna
E56A-069 村木 遼伍 Muraki Ryogo
E56A-072 中野 久太郎 Nakano Kyutaro
Silver Prize E56A-004 佐藤 伸 Sato Shin
E56A-037 遠藤 芽生 Endo Mebae
E56A-055 片山 響 Katayama Hibiki
E56A-063 松野 倫之介 Matsuno Rinnosuke
E56A-064 三澤 一晟 Misawa Issei
E56A-066 森 日桜菜 Mori Hiona
E56A-068 村上 さち Murakami Sachi
E56A-070 中町 晃大 Nakamachi Kouta
Bronze Prize E56A-008 四宮 妃望 Shinomiya Kiho
E56A-028 米山 杏佳 Yoneyama Kyoka
E56A-031 浅野 美月 Asano Mizuki
E56A-041 藤原 京香 Fujiwara Kyoka
E56A-045 平賀 小雪 Hiraga Koyuki
E56A-046 堀田 海斗 Hotta Kaito
E56A-047 市橋 由里葉 Ichihashi Yuriha
E56A-048 市之瀬 梨子 Ichinose Riko
E56A-053 柏木 千裕 Kashiwagi Chihiro
E56A-067 森内 暖安 Moriuchi Noah
E56A-076 大宮 凜久 Omiya Riku
Encouragement E56A-003 佐藤 那留采 Sato Narua
E56A-009 祖川 由望 Sogawa Yuno
E56A-016 竹内 日菜多 Takeuchi Hinata
E56A-017 田中 由惟 Tanaka Yui
E56A-019 Wang Serena Wang Serena
E56A-025 横溝 結香 Yokomizo Yuika
E56A-038 遠藤 七穂 Endo Nanaho
E56A-039 藤井 美帆 Fujii Miho
E56A-051 石岡 優里 Ishioka Yuri
E56A-057 児玉 楓子 Kodama Fuuko
E56A-061 前川 愛実 Maekawa Manami
E56A-071 中村 陽葉里 Nakamura Hiyori
Merit Award E56A-006 瀬戸 佑紀奈 Seto Yukina
E56A-011 鈴木 千晴 Suzuki Chiharu
E56A-012 鈴木 萌 Suzuki Moe
E56A-014 鈴木 サラ Suzuki Sara
E56A-015 高野 綾 Takano Aya
E56A-021 渡辺 可奈子 Watanabe Kanako
E56A-024 八島 芽生 Yashima Mei
E56A-026 横尾 麻里花 Yokoo Marika
E56A-029 相原 壮吾 Aihara Sohgo
E56A-033 千葉 綺花 Chiba Ayaka
E56A-050 稲山 莉乃碧 Inayama Rinoa
E56A-056 川崎 麗美花 Kawasaki Remika
E56A-065 宮坂 玲奈 Miyasaka Rena
E56A-074 西村 明里紗 Nishimura Arisa
E56A-079 Phan Thien Bach Anh Phan Thien Bach Anh

Junior Highschool

Gold Prize JA-008 田久保 萌夏 Takubo Moka
JA-012 山西 彩恵子 Yamanishi Saeko
JA-036 Kim Soo Yong Kim Soo Yong
Silver Prize JA-001 佐久間 雄士 Sakuma Yuji
JA-017 千葉 まりん Chiba Marin
JA-022 長谷川 悠 Hasegawa Haruka
JA-042 三好 想 Miyoshi Kokoro
JA-050 Park Chae Un Park Chae Un
Bronze Prize JA-025 市居 宥香 Ichii Yuuka
JA-027 池原 名保美 Ikehara Nahomi
JA-029 石黒 龍一 Ishiguro Ryuichi
JA-032 板舛 李空 Itamasu Riku
JA-045 中森 瑞貴 Nakamori Mizuki
JA-046 中村 優希 Nakamura Yuuki
Encouragement JA-003 佐藤 智英 Satoh Tomohide
JA-010 角 優奈 Tsuno Yuuna
JA-011 山本 悠流 Yamamoto Yuri
JA-013 湯浅 優 Yuasa Yu
JA-016 Bai Ennian Bai Ennian
JA-020 遠藤 環 Endo Tamaki
JA-021 藤井 美沙季 Fujii Misaki
JA-031 石井 恵梨 Ishii Eri
JA-047 中嶋 夕佳 Nakashima Yuka
JA-049 奥山 結衣 Okuyama Yui
JA-007 住村 奈緒 Sumimura Nao
Merit Award JA-015 浅間 夏海 Asama Natsumi
JA-023 早坂 眞子 Hayasaka Mako
JA-024 菱谷 菜々子 Hishitani Nanako

Senior Highschool

Gold Prize HA-003 東海林 茉奈 Shoji Mana
HA-008 武岡 早紀 Takeoka Saki
HA-021 古海 行子 Furumi Yasuko
HA-036 三浦 舞夏 Miura Maika
Silver Prize HA-019 千葉 れのん Chiba Renon
HA-026 平 美織 Hira Miori
HA-031 岩元 理紗 Iwamoto Risa
Bronze Prize HA-010 宇治澤 一光 Ujisawa Kazumitsu
HA-011 Wang Yi An Wang Yi An
HA-038 守永 由香 Morinaga Yuka
HA-044 大塚 昭花 Otsuka Haruka
Encouragement HA-004 曽根 美咲 Sone Misaki
HA-012 渡邉 朋恵 Watanabe Tomoe
HA-016 吉田 サハラ Yoshida Sahara
HA-022 古谷 華梨 Furutani Karin
HA-024 林 南見 Hayashi Minami
HA-032 和泉 貴子 Izumi Takako
Merit Award HA-007 髙橋 莉央 Takahashi Rio
HA-009 塚本 麻友 Tsukamoto Mayu
HA-015 山内 海波 Yamauchi Minami
HA-030 石川 紗穂利 Ishikawa Saori
HA-037 森 美由紀 Mori Miyuki
HA-039 長野 美帆子 Nagano Mihoko
HA-040 長澤 優花 Nagasawa Yuuka

College

Gold Prize UA-014 Ho Shun Yin Ho Shun Yin
Silver Prize UA-002 酒井 さやか Sakai Sayaka
UA-003 澤田 奈央子 Sawada Naoko
UA-013 平田 紗希 Hirata Saki
UA-016 嘉村 ゆりえ Kamura Yurie
UA-017 河村 奈美 Kawamura Nami
Bronze Prize UA-001 坂口 航大 Sakaguchi Kota
UA-005 篠村 友輝哉 Shinomura Yukiya
UA-019 中川 翼 Nakagawa Tsubasa
UA-020 中村 祥菜 Nakamura Akina
UA-021 西村 麻里 Nishimura Mari
Encouragement UA-007 内村 真凛 Uchimura Marin
UA-011 藤田 菜央 Fujita Nao
UA-022 野村 七海 Nomura Nanami
UA-023 大橋 俊介 Ohashi Shunsuke
Merit Award UA-004 澤井 くるみ Sawai Kurumi
UA-006 曽我部 智花 Sogabe Tomoka
UA-008 有薗 美空 Arizono Miku
UA-012 古田 繭 Furuta Mayu

General

Gold Prize GA-013 Kim Haeun Kim Haeun
GA-014 木下 真央 Kinoshita Mao
GA-017 中村 芙悠子 Nakamura Fuyuko
Silver Prize GA-001 佐藤 由喜子 Sato Yukiko
GA-015 國吉 絵理香 Kuniyoshi Erika
Bronze Prize GA-007 渡辺 友子 Watanabe Tomoko
GA-010 平岡 佳代子 Hiraoka Kayoko
GA-012 唐澤 奈々 Karasawa Nana
Encouragement GA-003 田中 理恵 Tanaka Rie
GA-004 Wang Yi An Wang Yi An
GA-006 渡辺 哲也 Watanabe Tetsuya
GA-008 土肥 隆弘 Dohi Takahiro
GA-016 中出 沙織 Nakade Saori
Merit Award GA-002 菅井 麻友子 Sugai Mayuko
GA-009 畑中 一映 Hatanaka Kazuteru
GA-011 細川 真以子 Hosokawa Maiko
GA-018 奥井 晴奈 Okui Haruna

Concerto

Concerto I
Gold Prize CIA-005 原田 菜々子 Harada Nanako
Silver Prize CIA-006 菊地 亜優音 Kikuchi Ayune
Bronze Prize CIA-001 佐々木 響子 Sasaki Kyoko
CIA-002 鷲見 祐加 Sumi Yuka
Encouragement CIA-003 後藤 理花 Goto Rika
Merit Award CIA-004 浜本 麻実嘉 Hamamoto Mamika
Concerto AA
Gold Prize CAAA-003 和栗 葉久 Waguri Haku
Silver Prize CAAA-004 波羅 真由子 Hara Mayuko
CAAA-007 石原 ひじり Ishihara Hijiri
CAAA-009 片山 笑実 Katayama Emi
Bronze Prize CAAA-001 上杉 廉 Uesugi Ren
CAAA-005 五十嵐 聖兎 Igarashi Miu
CAAA-006 今井 陽櫻 Imai Kao
CAAA-008 石栗 穂乃香 Ishikuri Honoka
Encouragement CAAA-002 宇梶 有佳里 Ukaji Yukari
CAAA-010 永井 佑奈 Nagai Yuna
Concerto AB
Gold Prize CABA-006 野口 大晴 Noguchi Taisei
Silver Prize CABA-003 金井 竣 Kanai Shun
CABA-004 小西 杏奈 Konishi Anna
CABA-005 黒木 心葉 Kuroki Kokoha
Bronze Prize CABA-002 Han Yaning Han Yaning
Concerto B
Gold Prize CBA-004 Wang Serena Wang Serena
CBA-010 黒木 雪音 Kuroki Yukine
Silver Prize

CBA-011 牧野 圭吾 Makino Keigo
Bronze Prize CBA-001 佐原 光 Sahara Hikari
CBA-003 恒成 澪 Tsunenari Mio
CBA-012 小野辺 菜々子 Onobe Nanako
Encouragement CBA-002 櫻田 歩 Sakurada Ayumi
CBA-007 市居 宥香 Ichii Yuuka
Merit Award CBA-005 安田 保奈美 Yasuda Honami
CBA-008 石藏昌也 IshikuraMasaya
CBA-009 Ko Yeon-Kyoung Yeon-Kyoung Ko
Diploma CBA-006 Zhang Hui Hui Zhang
Concerto C
Gold Prize CCA-007 中村 優似 Nakamura Yui
Silver Prize CCA-005 Lee Min-Chieh Lee Min-Chieh
CCA-006 三重野 奈緒 Mieno Nao
Bronze Prize CCA-002 吉原 清香 Yoshihara Sayaka
Encouragement CCA-003 油井 奈々子 Yui Nanako
CCA-008 野村 梨沙 Nomura Risa
Merit Award CCA-001 和田 華音 Wada Kanon
CCA-004 有薗 美空 Arizono Miku

Amateur

Amateur Solo AA
Gold Prize ASAAA-007 出口 裕佳 Deguchi Yuuka
ASAAA-008 遠藤 菜々 Endo Nana
ASAAA-017 西山 明浩 Nishiyama Akihiro
Silver Prize ASAAA-004 矢野 晶子 Yano Akiko
ASAAA-010 林 更紗 Hayashi Sarasa
ASAAA-013 本田 侑梨佳 Honda Yurika
ASAAA-016 森川真衣 MorikawaMai
Bronze Prize ASAAA-005 吉松 美矢子 Yoshimatsu Miyako
ASAAA-006 秋澤 里南 Akizawa Rina
ASAAA-012 本多 真子 Honda Mako
Encouragement ASAAA-001 阪本 隆希 Sakamoto Ryuki
ASAAA-002 瀨堂川 拓 Sedogawa Hiraku
ASAAA-003 渡邉 奈那 Watanabe Nana
ASAAA-011 檜山 奏子 Hiyama Kanako
Merit Award ASAAA-014 岩見 裕里 Iwami Yuri
ASAAA-015 三野 莉紗子 Mino Risako
ASAAA-018 大湊 善貴 Oominato Yoshiki
Amateur Solo AB
Gold Prize ASABA-006 青野将 AonoSho
Silver Prize ASABA-005 阿部 百合子 Abe Yuriko
ASABA-011 牧野 優子 Makino Yuko
ASABA-012 満田 真子 Mitta Makko
Bronze Prize ASABA-008 藤井 敬子 Fujii Keiko
ASABA-013 森史子 MoriFumiko
ASABA-014 長島 慶典 Nagashima Yoshinori
Encouragement ASABA-001 菅谷 愛 Sugaya Ai
ASABA-007 千原 晋平 Chihara Shinpei
ASABA-010 木村 克子 Kimura Katsuko
ASABA-016 中塚 麻裕美 Nakatsuka Mayumi
ASABA-018 大神 薫 Ogami Kaoru
Merit Award ASABA-002 鶴岡 三佳子 Tsuruoka Mikako
ASABA-003 山岸 広典 Yamagishi Hironori
ASABA-004 阿部 文絵 Abe Fumie
ASABA-009 長谷川正幸 HasegawaMasayuki
ASABA-017 西田 由衣 Nishida Yui
Amateur Solo B
Gold Prize ASBA-003 出石 弥生 Izuishi Yayoi
Silver Prize ASBA-006 岡本 真生子 Okamoto Maiko
Bronze Prize ASBA-005 KhunakridatikarnChanon KhunakridatikarnChanon
Encouragement ASBA-001 友田 瞳 Tomoda Hitomi
ASBA-002 大道 慶一 Daidou Keiichi
Amateur Concerto A
Bronze Prize ACAA-001 鶴岡 三佳子 Tsuruoka Mikako
ACAA-002 畠 恭子 Hata Kyoko
Amateur Concerto B
Bronze Prize ACBA-001 永田 一郎 Nagata Ichiro