Result for the final round of University Category

Following is the result for the final round of University Category

賞 Prize      参加番号/No.     氏名/Name
金賞 Gold Prize UA-014 曽根 美咲 Sone Misaki
銀賞 Silver Prize UA-011 奥山 結衣 Okuyama Yui
銀賞 Silver Prize UA-013 長 純音 Osa Ayane
銅賞 Bronze Prize UA-010 岡本 華生子 Okamoto Keiko
銅賞 Bronze Prize UA-015 恒成 澪 Tsunenari Mio
銅賞 Bronze Prize UA-024 千葉 まりん Chiba Marin
奨励賞 Encouragement UA-001 結束 真琴 Kessoku Makoto
奨励賞 Encouragement UA-005 森川 歩美 Morikawa Ayumi
奨励賞 Encouragement UA-008 仁平井 彩圭 Nihirai Ayaka
奨励賞 Encouragement UA-012 小野里 優香 Onozato Yuuka
奨励賞 Encouragement UA-025 入岡 美澪 Irioka Mirei

Read More

Result for the final round of Elementary 5&6 Category

Following is the result for the final round of Elementary 5&6 Category

賞 Prize 参加番号/No. 氏名/Name
金賞 Gold Prize E56A-022 小倉 恵 Ogura Megumi
金賞 Gold Prize E56A-025 岡島 里奈 Okajima Rina
金賞 Gold Prize E56A-028 大倉 佳世 Ookura Kayo
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-026 奥川 薫英 Okukawa Shien
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-037 立花 日歌 Tachibana Hinata
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-044 安井 永樹 Yasui Hisaki
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-048 安形 悠真 Agata Yuma
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-051 安齋 華 Anzai Hanna
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-057 萩原 麻理子 Hagiwara Mariko
銀賞 Silver Prize E56A-069 細谷 悠登 Hosoya Yuuto
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-007 熊澤 拓志 Kumazawa Takushi
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-010 水谷 碧 Mizutani Aoi
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-019 中島 遥香 Nakashima Haruka
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-020 西村 真生子 Nishimura Maoko
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-038 髙林 乙葉 Takabayashi Otoha
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-043 田中 優華 Tanaka Yuuka
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-047 吉野 奈緒 Yoshino Nao
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-049 赤松 舞音 Akamatsu Mao
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-052 新垣 結菜 Arakaki Yuina
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-054 藤井 はんな Fujii Hanna
銅賞 Bronze Prize E56A-056 古荘 瑛大 Furushou Eita
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-003 軽部 紗子 Karube Sako
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-014 長井 瀬奈 Nagai Sena
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-016 永田 怜 Nagata Ren
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-021 小田部 海咲 Odabe Misaki
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-023 小栗 唯梨 Oguri Yuiri
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-027 大石 拓音 Ooishi Takuto
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-030 柴田 依月 Shibata Itsuki
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-031 KIM Jungmin KIM Jungmin
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-042 田村 結羽 Tamura Yuwa
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-053 遠藤 愛佳 Endou Aika
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-055 藤原 綾乃 Fujiwara Ayano
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-059 花田 遙 Hanada Haruka
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-071 井上 夢菜 Inoue Yumena
奨励賞 Encouragement E56A-072 石原 明歩 Ishihara Akiho

Read More

Result for the final round of Elementary 3&4 Category

Following is the result for the final round of Elementary 3&4 Category

金賞 Gold Prize E34A-005 河合 冴栄草 Kawai Saegusa
金賞 Gold Prize E34A-021 水野 寿哉 Mizuno Toshiya
金賞 Gold Prize E34A-053 五月女 心奈 Soutome Kokona
金賞 Gold Prize E34A-089 畠山 咲菜 Hatakeyama Sakina
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-028 中島 結里愛 Nakashima Yulia
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-032 小野 航太朗 Ono Koutarou
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-073 芦澤 玲 Ashizawa Rei
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-088 針谷 和志 Harigai Kazushi
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-091 堀米 紅羽 Horigome Kureha
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-092 池田 宏樹 Ikeda Hiroki
銀賞 Silver Prize E34A-096 岩室 瑛士 Iwamuro Eito
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-006 河浪 こころ Kawanami Kokoro
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-010 小玉 夏緒 Kodama Nao
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-013 熊野 百花 Kumano Momoka
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-015 草山 陽和 Kusayama Hiyori
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-016 串間 萌花 Kushima Moeka
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-018 益成 一葉 Masunari Ichiha
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-044 佐川 怜央 Sagawa Reo
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-045 齊藤 心乃 Saitou Kokono
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-046 齋藤 優花 Saitou Yuuka
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-047 坂下 幸太郎 Sakashita Koutarou
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-068 八尋 俊司 Yahiro Shunji
銅賞 Bronze Prize E34A-082 福永 伊智子 Fukunaga Ichiko
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-003 金原 璃音 Kanehara Rion
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-007 川下 新乃 Kawashita Niina
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-020 南 綾音 Minami Ayane
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-023 森 水優 Mori Miyuu
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-024 室崎 恵太朗 Murosaki Keitarou
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-027 中村 文 Nakamura Aya
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-029 及位 南々美 Nozoki Minami
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-042 小澤 ななみ Ozawa Nanami
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-048 佐藤 羽音 Satou Hanon
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-049 佐藤 理瑚 Satou Riko
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-050 島崎 凜音 Shimazaki Rinon
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-051 新保 結奈乃 Shimbo Yunano
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-054 髙木 陽茉莉 Takaki Himari
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-056 髙尾 優一郎 Takao Yuuichirou
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-064 梅田 穏空 Umeda Shizuku
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-065 和田 萌愛 Wada Moa
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-070 山崎 蒼水 Yamazaki Aomi
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-081 深谷 心琴 Fukaya Mikoto
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-087 原田 沙也加 Harada Sayaka
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-093 池田 華稟 Ikeda Karin
奨励賞 Encouragement E34A-094 井上 澄晴 Inoue Subaru

Read More

Result for the final round of Elementary 1&2 Category

Following is the result for the final round of Elementary 1&2 Category

金賞 Gold Prize E12A-006 河合 諒太郎 Kawai Ryoutarou
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-027 幣 海遥 Nusa Miharu
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-036 織茂 みずき Orimo Mizuki
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-040 里 百合愛 Sato Yuria
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-056 安井 友理 Yasui Yuuri
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-062 平田 陽人 Hirata Haruto
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-020 難波 晃 Namba Akira
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-031 岡本 志乃 Okamoto Shino
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-032 岡﨑 奏心 Okazaki Kanami
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-037 柳幸 俊成 Ryuukou Toshinari
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-046 鈴木 啓太 Suzuki Keita
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-053 山本 寧音 Yamamoto Nene
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-059 伊達 まり Date Mari
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-060 福山 正瑛 Fukuyama Akira
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-061 後藤 咲希 Gotou Saki
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-002 笠井 舞桜 Kasai Mao
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-003 加藤 愛梨 Katou Airi
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-004 加藤 悠 Katou Haruka
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-011 松下 由依 Matsushita Yui
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-015 永吉 友亮 Nagayoshi Yuusuke
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-025 野溝 悠加 Nomizo Haruka
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-026 野下 瑛志 Noshita Eiji
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-033 奥村 大海 Okumura Hiromi
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-038 齋藤 珠優 Saitou Shuu
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-047 髙松 真梨奈 Takamatsu Marina
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-049 内田 愛 Uchida Ai
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-057 横田 來良 Yokota Raira
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-001 柿野 友俐 Kakino Yuuri
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-008 木村 美希 Kimura Minori
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-010 黒田 千尋 Kuroda Chihiro
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-012 宮城 愛 Miyagi Mana
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-013 宮澤 蒼 Miyazawa Aoi
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-017 中川 夏希 Nakagawa Natsuki
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-018 中村 怜那 Nakamura Rena
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-019 中野 ことこ Nakano Kotoko
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-022 二ノ宮 隆美 Ninomiya Ryuubi
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-023 西村 彰哲 Nishimura Akisato
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-024 野口 幸夏 Noguchi Yukina
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-034 大曲 星蘭 Oomagari Seira
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-042 佐藤 莉朋 Satou Riho
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-045 宋 佳音 So Keito
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-052 八巻 咲花 Yamaki Sakika
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-066 池田 煌彗 Ikeda Kousei
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-069 石垣 玲央 Ishigaki Reo

Read More

Result for the final round of Concerto B Category

Following is the result for the final round of Concerto B Category

金賞 Gold Prize CBA-005 吉田 春音 Yoshida Harune
銀賞 Silver Prize CBA-006 吉原 佳奈 Yoshihara Kana
銅賞 Bronze Prize CBA-001 神宮司 悠翔 Jinguuji Yuuto
銅賞 Bronze Prize CBA-002 松下 日花里 Matsushita Hikari
銅賞 Bronze Prize CBA-004 野口 大晴 Noguchi Taisei
奨励賞 Encouragement CBA-003 永井 眞子 Nagai Mako
奨励賞 Encouragement CBA-007 財満 桃響 Zaima Mone
奨励賞 Encouragement CBA-008 出石 弥生 Izuishi Yayoi

Read More

Result for Final Round of Professional Category

Following is the result for the final stage of Professional Category

金賞 Gold Prize PA-004 古海 行子 Furumi Yasuko
銀賞 Silver Prize PA-001 三好 朝香 Miyoshi Asaka
銅賞 Bronze Prize PA-003 山本 悠流 Yamamoto Yuuri
奨励賞 Encouragement PA-005 HO Chia-Huan HO Chia-Huan
奨励賞 Encouragement PA-006 今井 理子 Imai Riko

Read More

Result for Solo Artist Category

Following is the result for the final stage of Solo Artist Category

金賞 Gold Prize SAA-008 西山 響貴 Nishiyama Hibiki
銀賞 Silver Prize SAA-004 永島 沙也加 Nagashima Sayaka
銅賞 Bronze Prize SAA-002 本居 遼也 Motoi Ryouya
銅賞 Bronze Prize SAA-003 長澤 優花 Nagasawa Yuuka
奨励賞 Encouragement SAA-001 森山 綾乃 Moriyama Ayano
奨励賞 Encouragement SAA-005 LUO Mei LUO Mei
奨励賞 Encouragement SAA-006 NISHIMURA Miho NISHIMURA Miho

Read More

Result for Chopinist B Category

Following is the result for the final stage of Chopinist B Category.

金賞 Gold Prize CHBA-009 高野 彩 Takano Saya
銀賞 Silver Prize CHBA-002 新原 有紀子 Niihara Yukiko
銀賞 Silver Prize CHBA-010 植木 瑠璃子 Ueki Ruriko
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-001 前川 未有 Maekawa Miyu
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-005 須磨 夢子 Suma Yumeko
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-006 LUO Mei LUO Mei
銅賞 Bronze Prize CHBA-007 CHUNG Wing Lam Chloe CHUNG Wing Lam Chloe
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-004 佐藤 菜緒 Satou Nao
奨励賞 Encouragement CHBA-008 髙井 綠 Takai Midori

Read More

Result for Concerto C Category

Following is the result for the final stage of the Concerto C Category.

金賞 Gold Prize CCA-003 YANG Hechao YANG Hechao
銅賞 Bronze Prize CCA-001 森永 冬香 Morinaga Fuyuka
銅賞 Bronze Prize CCA-004 清水 柚衣 Shimizu Yui
奨励賞 Encouragement CCA-002 野村 桃子 Nomura Momoko
奨励賞 Encouragement CCA-005 田中 理恵 Tanaka Rie
奨励賞 Encouragement CCA-006 津金澤 広大 Tsuganezawa Hiroshi

Read More