Recordings of the highest prize winners are now available

Recordings of the highest prize winners of the 22nd International Chopin Piano Competition in ASIA are now available. Please see the link here(PDF file) for more details.

  • In case no Gold Prize was awarded, the recordings of Silver Prize winners in the corresponding category have been uploaded.
  • Any other use, including but not limited to downloading, saving, redistribution, or sales of this content is strictly prohibited.
  • The distribution of these video recordings may end without further notice.

Read More

22nd Edition The Final Round Result

Please read the following carefully (applicable to all categories):

  • The list below shows the prize winners only. Those who received the same prize within the same category are listed in the order of performance. The results are shown in orange for Gold, in blue for Silver, in green for Bronze, and in white for Encouragement.
  • Regardless of the result, please do not delete the video you have submitted for the Final Round until the end of February 2021.
  • The Committee will provide a diploma to all the participants in the Final Round. In addition, those whose names are listed below will be granted a medal as part of the prize. In case you do not receive any package by early March, please contact the Committee by email as the package may have been misdelivered or may have gone missing in transit.
  • For the Final Rounds, the Committee will publish the general comments provided by jury members for each category as well as the recordings of the Gold Medal winners (or the highest prize winners) on this website on a later date.
  • Currently, the Committee is in the process of choosing special prize winners. The result will be announced on this website on a later date.
  • The decision is final and the Committee cannot answer to any questions related to the result nor the decision-making process of the competition.
  • There is no gala concert being scheduled for this edition of the competition.


Please click the category name below to see the result for each category.



The Final Round Result of Preschool Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 47

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 PREA-002 山本 亜里沙 J.S.バッハ(ペツォールト):メヌエット ト長調 BWV Anh.114 (アンナ・マグダレーナ・バッハの音楽帳より)
金賞 PREA-004 山下 紗世 ポーランド民謡(グロット編曲):せのひくい ちいさなのうか
金賞 PREA-013 金沢 依知歩 ポーランド民謡(グロット編曲):せのひくい ちいさなのうか
金賞 PREA-018 小西 あい J.S.バッハ(ペツォールト):メヌエット ト長調 BWV Anh.114 (アンナ・マグダレーナ・バッハの音楽帳より)
金賞 PREA-023 宮崎 輝美 ルジツキ:チロルのワルツ
金賞 PREA-025 森谷 倫乃介 ルジツキ:チロルのワルツ
金賞 PREA-026 永峯 羽琉 クリーガー:メヌエット イ短調
金賞 PREA-029 中羽 美依菜 J.S.バッハ(ペツォールト):メヌエット ト長調 BWV Anh.114 (アンナ・マグダレーナ・バッハの音楽帳より)
金賞 PREA-032 西本 紬希 J.S.バッハ(ペツォールト):メヌエット ト長調 BWV Anh.114 (アンナ・マグダレーナ・バッハの音楽帳より)
金賞 PREA-037 大久保 音々 J.S.バッハ(ペツォールト):メヌエット ト長調 BWV Anh.114 (アンナ・マグダレーナ・バッハの音楽帳より)
金賞 PREA-041 柴谷 花香 J.S.バッハ(ペツォールト):メヌエット ト長調 BWV Anh.114 (アンナ・マグダレーナ・バッハの音楽帳より)
金賞 PREA-042 孫 亜菲 J.S.バッハ(ペツォールト):メヌエット ト長調 BWV Anh.114 (アンナ・マグダレーナ・バッハの音楽帳より)
金賞 PREA-043 高田 悠里 ポーランド民謡(グロット編曲):せのひくい ちいさなのうか
金賞 PREA-044 高橋 樹生 ルジツキ:クラコヴィアク
金賞 PREA-046 飛田 礼衣 ポーランド民謡(グロット編曲):クヤヴィアク
金賞 PREA-047 徳田 凜花 クリーガー:メヌエット イ短調

Jury Members

イェジ・ロマニウク(プロフィールはこちら)
アンナ・グレツカ(プロフィールはこちら)
シュチェパン・コンチャル(プロフィールはこちら)
花岡 千春(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
久保山 千可子(プロフィールはこちら)
三上 舞(プロフィールはこちら)
福井 亜貴子(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Elementary School Grade 1&2 Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 72

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 E12A-002 若井 維吹 ショパン:ポロネーズ 変イ長調 遺作
金賞 E12A-003 渡部 梨桜 ショパン:ポロネーズ ト短調 遺作
金賞 E12A-011 吉永 結香 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-2 遺作
金賞 E12A-036 川下 心鈴 ショパン:ポロネーズ 変イ長調 遺作
金賞 E12A-059 大槻 すみれ ショパン:ポロネーズ 変イ長調 遺作
銀賞 E12A-014 藤本 茉理恵 ショパン:ポロネーズ 変イ長調 遺作
銀賞 E12A-028 石崎 夏向 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-2 遺作
銀賞 E12A-031 泉口 羽瑠 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-2 遺作
銀賞 E12A-043 松屋 奏 ノスコフスキ:ルイ・ケーラー式ピアノのおけいこ 第92番 ポロネーズ
銀賞 E12A-051 西村 桜 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-2 遺作
銀賞 E12A-060 新城 祥吾 ショパン:ポロネーズ 変イ長調 遺作
銀賞 E12A-066 高宮 奈月 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-2 遺作
銅賞 E12A-006 山本 陽菜 ノスコフスキ:ルイ・ケーラー式ピアノのおけいこ 第92番 ポロネーズ
銅賞 E12A-012 青木 南珠 ショパン:ポロネーズ 変イ長調 遺作
銅賞 E12A-025 猪俣 紗良 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-2 遺作
銅賞 E12A-026 井上 誠万 ノスコフスキ:ルイ・ケーラー式ピアノのおけいこ 第92番 ポロネーズ
銅賞 E12A-027 石黒 心乙織 ノスコフスキ:ルイ・ケーラー式ピアノのおけいこ 第92番 ポロネーズ
銅賞 E12A-033 神野 由衣 シマノフスカ:コントルダンス
銅賞 E12A-040 黒川 奏翔 シマノフスカ:コントルダンス
銅賞 E12A-042 松本 舞 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-2 遺作
銅賞 E12A-047 内藤 暖乃 ショパン:ポロネーズ ト短調 遺作
銅賞 E12A-057 奥山 実咲 ショパン:ポロネーズ 変イ長調 遺作
銅賞 E12A-058 大嶌 桃加 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-2 遺作
銅賞 E12A-067 竹内 音羽 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-2 遺作
奨励賞 E12A-001 内海 悠乃 ショパン:ポロネーズ ト短調 遺作
奨励賞 E12A-009 山本 唯愛 シマノフスカ:コントルダンス
奨励賞 E12A-010 矢崎 和合 ショパン:ポロネーズ 変ロ長調 遺作
奨励賞 E12A-019 本田 ひまり ショパン:ポロネーズ ト短調 遺作
奨励賞 E12A-023 今福 美清 ショパン:ポロネーズ ト短調 遺作
奨励賞 E12A-029 伊藤 陽菜子 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-2 遺作
奨励賞 E12A-034 嘉藤 光里 ショパン:マズルカ 作品7-1
奨励賞 E12A-037 小林 らん ショパン:ポロネーズ 変イ長調 遺作
奨励賞 E12A-041 松井 奏子 ショパン:ポロネーズ ト短調 遺作
奨励賞 E12A-045 宮﨑 妃叶 ショパン:マズルカ 作品7-1
奨励賞 E12A-046 永淵 希桜来 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-2 遺作
奨励賞 E12A-048 中村 斗哉 シマノフスカ:コントルダンス
奨励賞 E12A-049 竝木 彩花 ショパン:マズルカ 作品7-1
奨励賞 E12A-050 双木 百香 シマノフスカ:コントルダンス
奨励賞 E12A-055 沖田 美怜 ショパン:ポロネーズ ト短調 遺作
奨励賞 E12A-056 大窪 藍栞 ショパン:ポロネーズ ト短調 遺作

Jury Members

イェジ・ロマニウク(プロフィールはこちら)
アンナ・グレツカ(プロフィールはこちら)
シュチェパン・コンチャル(プロフィールはこちら)
花岡 千春(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
久保山 千可子(プロフィールはこちら)
三上 舞(プロフィールはこちら)
福井 亜貴子(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Elementary School Grade 3&4 Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 101

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 E34A-023 HACHIYA May ショパン:ワルツ 作品69-1 遺作
金賞 E34A-028 廣地 太偉 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
金賞 E34A-047 河合 諒太郎 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
金賞 E34A-058 三留 咲歩 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
金賞 E34A-098 谷本 さくら ザレンプスキ:お年玉 やさしく弾ける6つの小品 作品27-3 メヌエット
銀賞 E34A-010 米澤 佳穂 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
銀賞 E34A-035 池上 純礼 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
銀賞 E34A-042 磯部 望実 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
銀賞 E34A-051 郡 百花 ザレンプスキ:お年玉 やさしく弾ける6つの小品 作品27-3 メヌエット
銀賞 E34A-071 野下 瑛志 コルベルク:6つのポロネーズ第6番作品1-6
銀賞 E34A-080 押山 結愛 ショパン:ワルツ 作品64-2
銅賞 E34A-014 新井 志歩 コルベルク:6つのポロネーズ第6番作品1-6
銅賞 E34A-017 有海 奈桜 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
銅賞 E34A-024 濱﨑 心海 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
銅賞 E34A-033 池 小遥 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
銅賞 E34A-034 池上 愛渚 ショパン:ワルツ 作品69-1 遺作
銅賞 E34A-036 池口 麗 ショパン:ワルツ 作品69-2 遺作
銅賞 E34A-048 木村 美希 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
銅賞 E34A-052 小坂 羚乃 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
銅賞 E34A-053 倉田 絃基 ショパン:ワルツ 作品69-2 遺作
銅賞 E34A-056 丸山 小百合 ショパン:ワルツ 作品64-2
銅賞 E34A-059 光宮 黎 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-1 遺作
銅賞 E34A-079 織茂 みずき ショパン:ワルツ 作品69-2 遺作
銅賞 E34A-092 髙林 姫菜乃 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
銅賞 E34A-095 髙松 真梨奈 ショパン:ワルツ 作品64-2
奨励賞 E34A-003 山本 晃大 ショパン:ワルツ 作品64-2
奨励賞 E34A-009 安田 絵莉花 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
奨励賞 E34A-012 阿部 章馬 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
奨励賞 E34A-016 荒木 萌々子 ショパン:ワルツ 作品69-2 遺作
奨励賞 E34A-021 福山 正瑛 ショパン:ワルツ 作品69-2 遺作
奨励賞 E34A-025 花田 峻樹 ショパン:ワルツ 作品69-2 遺作
奨励賞 E34A-031 星野 凛 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
奨励賞 E34A-037 今田 椋 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
奨励賞 E34A-043 板谷 優里奈 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
奨励賞 E34A-044 拾尾 奏多 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-1 遺作
奨励賞 E34A-055 葛原 咲那 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
奨励賞 E34A-061 森内 愛子 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-1 遺作
奨励賞 E34A-066 双木 杏香 ショパン:ワルツ 作品64-2
奨励賞 E34A-072 野澤 しおり クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
奨励賞 E34A-076 鬼木 美嘉 ショパン:ワルツ 作品69-1 遺作
奨励賞 E34A-081 大角 慶一郎 ショパン:ワルツ 作品64-2
奨励賞 E34A-083 柳幸 俊成 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-1 遺作
奨励賞 E34A-086 讃岐 保帆美 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
奨励賞 E34A-087 佐々木 実紅 ショパン:ワルツ 作品69-2 遺作
奨励賞 E34A-088 白井 咲良 クログルスキ:ショパン風マズルカ ホ短調
奨励賞 E34A-093 髙橋 花心 ショパン:ワルツ 作品64-2
奨励賞 E34A-099 得居 花音 ショパン:ワルツ 作品70-1 遺作

Jury Members

ヨアンナ・ドマンスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
マグダレーナ・リサク(プロフィールはこちら)
ベアタ・ビリンスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
加藤 一郎(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
平間 百合子(プロフィールはこちら)
紺屋 なるみ(プロフィールはこちら)
糸数 ひとみ(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Elementary School Grade 5&6 Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 81

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 E56A-001 上松 咲愛 ショパン:ポロネーズ 作品71-1 遺作
金賞 E56A-019 藤田 菜々子 ショパン:即興曲 第1番 作品29
金賞 E56A-031 稲田 つづる レシェティツキ:ロマンス
金賞 E56A-040 川下 新乃 ショパン:ポロネーズ 作品71-1 遺作
銀賞 E56A-002 山田 有莉 ザレンプスキ:お年玉 やさしく弾ける6つの小品 作品27-2 ワルツ
銀賞 E56A-023 堀米 紅羽 ショパン:ポロネーズ 嬰ト短調 遺作
銀賞 E56A-034 石原 菜乃子 ショパン:幻想即興曲 作品66
銀賞 E56A-052 松林 真凜 ショパン:ドイツ民謡《スイスの少年》による変奏曲 遺作
銀賞 E56A-054 光枝 一華 ザレンプスキ:お年玉 やさしく弾ける6つの小品 作品27-2 ワルツ
銀賞 E56A-055 宮脇 麻愛 レシェティツキ:ロマンス
銀賞 E56A-079 鈴木 美音 ショパン:幻想即興曲 作品66
銅賞 E56A-008 青野 颯太 シマノフスカ:ポーランド舞曲 ロ短調
銅賞 E56A-022 本間 一輝 ザレンプスキ:お年玉 やさしく弾ける6つの小品 作品27-2 ワルツ
銅賞 E56A-026 池田 佳蓮 ショパン:幻想即興曲 作品66
銅賞 E56A-028 池田 慶太 ザレンプスキ:お年玉 やさしく弾ける6つの小品 作品27-2 ワルツ
銅賞 E56A-041 見木 虹心 シマノフスカ:ポーランド舞曲 ロ短調
銅賞 E56A-046 工藤 仁奈 レシェティツキ:ロマンス
銅賞 E56A-056 三好 千雪 ザレンプスキ:お年玉 やさしく弾ける6つの小品 作品27-2 ワルツ
銅賞 E56A-057 茂木 真優 ショパン:ドイツ民謡《スイスの少年》による変奏曲 遺作
銅賞 E56A-058 村手 響 ショパン:ワルツ 作品18
銅賞 E56A-068 奥山 夏帆 ショパン:ポロネーズ 作品71-1 遺作
銅賞 E56A-072 佐藤 日向 ザレンプスキ:お年玉 やさしく弾ける6つの小品 作品27-2 ワルツ
銅賞 E56A-081 髙林 美桜里 ショパン:即興曲 第1番 作品29
奨励賞 E56A-006 吉澤 和佳乃 ショパン:幻想即興曲 作品66
奨励賞 E56A-007 行実 百華 レシェティツキ:ロマンス
奨励賞 E56A-010 新井 奏汰 ショパン:即興曲 第1番 作品29
奨励賞 E56A-013 芦澤 玲 ショパン:ワルツ 作品18
奨励賞 E56A-025 池田 宏樹 ショパン:ポロネーズ 作品71-1 遺作
奨励賞 E56A-027 池田 華稟 ザレンプスキ:お年玉 やさしく弾ける6つの小品 作品27-2 ワルツ
奨励賞 E56A-029 池下 陽日 シマノフスカ:ポーランド舞曲 ロ短調
奨励賞 E56A-039 加藤 紗優 ショパン:ポロネーズ 嬰ト短調 遺作
奨励賞 E56A-044 上坂 琉人 ショパン:幻想即興曲 作品66
奨励賞 E56A-059 長松 海世 ショパン:幻想即興曲 作品66
奨励賞 E56A-065 大川 愛桜 ショパン:即興曲 第1番 作品29
奨励賞 E56A-074 柴田 明奈 ザレンプスキ:お年玉 やさしく弾ける6つの小品 作品27-2 ワルツ
奨励賞 E56A-076 島上 珠希 ショパン:ポロネーズ 嬰ト短調 遺作
奨励賞 E56A-078 鈴木 香耶 ショパン:幻想即興曲 作品66
奨励賞 E56A-083 竹森 芽生 ショパン:幻想即興曲 作品66

Jury Members

アンナ・ヤストシェンプスカ=クイン(プロフィールはこちら)
ピオトル・バナシク(プロフィールはこちら)
カロリーナ・ナドルスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
三谷 温(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
木村 真由美(プロフィールはこちら)
後藤 康孝(プロフィールはこちら)
村澤 由利子(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Junior High School Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 57

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 JA-006 安齋 華 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-1
ショパン:バラード 第2番 作品38
金賞 JA-014 原田 怜 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-2
ショパン:バラード 第2番 作品38
金賞 JA-023 小林 幹太 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-4
ショパン:スケルツォ 第1番 作品20
金賞 JA-041 沖村 裕太郎 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-6
ショパン:バラード 第2番 作品38
金賞 JA-049 澤田 幸希 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-8
ショパン:スケルツォ 第3番 作品39
銀賞 JA-007 荒牧 寧彩 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-12
ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
銀賞 JA-017 東谷 葵 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-5
ショパン:華麗なる変奏曲 作品12
銀賞 JA-020 細谷 悠登 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-5
ショパン:バラード 第3番 作品47
銀賞 JA-021 鎌田 洋汰 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-12
ショパン:ノクターン 作品48-1
銀賞 JA-032 長野 歓 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-10
ショパン:バラード 第2番 作品38
銀賞 JA-044 大倉 佳世 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-1
ショパン:バラード 第2番 作品38
銀賞 JA-052 菅原 琉聖 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-1
ショパン:バラード 第2番 作品38
銅賞 JA-011 遠藤 菜央 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-10
ショパン:バラード 第3番 作品47
銅賞 JA-012 深谷 佳世 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-4
ショパン:バラード 第2番 作品38
銅賞 JA-022 樫本 美緒 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-4
ショパン:ロンド 作品1
銅賞 JA-025 小島 佳乃 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-5
ショパン:スケルツォ 第1番 作品20
銅賞 JA-029 益成 一葉 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-1
ショパン:即興曲 第2番 作品36
銅賞 JA-042 沖吉 優々湊 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-1
ショパン:バラード 第3番 作品47
銅賞 JA-046 大平 麻貴 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-5
ショパン:バラード 第3番 作品47
銅賞 JA-054 髙林 乙葉 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-8
ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
奨励賞 JA-001 氏家 万結子 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-1
ショパン:バラード 第3番 作品47
奨励賞 JA-003 箭内 桜子 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-11
ショパン:バラード 第3番 作品47
奨励賞 JA-008 榮川 昊志 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-5
ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
奨励賞 JA-009 遠藤 愛佳 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-4
ショパン:スケルツォ 第3番 作品39
奨励賞 JA-019 細矢 真央 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-8
ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
奨励賞 JA-030 HUNG Kwan Kei ショパン:練習曲 作品25-5
ショパン:華麗なる変奏曲 作品12
奨励賞 JA-039 野嶋 晏和 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-5
ショパン:スケルツォ 第1番 作品20
奨励賞 JA-040 越智 まな ショパン:練習曲 作品10-5
ショパン:バラード 第3番 作品47
奨励賞 JA-043 奥川 薫英 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-5
ショパン:バラード 第3番 作品47
奨励賞 JA-045 小俣 萌々花 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-1
ショパン:華麗なる変奏曲 作品12
奨励賞 JA-050 柴田 依月 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-10
ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
奨励賞 JA-053 杉本 いぶき ショパン:練習曲 作品25-1
ショパン:スケルツォ 第1番 作品20

Jury Members

ヴォイチェフ・シュヴィタワ(プロフィールはこちら)
ブロニスワヴァ・カヴァラ(プロフィールはこちら)
マグダレーナ・リサク(プロフィールはこちら)
芹澤 佳司(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
西川 奈緒美(プロフィールはこちら)
角野 美智子(プロフィールはこちら)
武本 京子(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Senior High School Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 34

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 HA-010 橋本 莉音 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-11
ショパン:序奏とロンド 作品16
金賞 HA-016 河野 悟士 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-1
ショパン:スケルツォ 第4番 作品54
金賞 HA-022 前川 愛実(Megumi
ショパン:練習曲 作品10-10
ショパン:バラード 第4番 作品52
銀賞 HA-003 山本 萌乃果 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-4
ショパン:スケルツォ 第4番 作品54
銀賞 HA-004 山下 紗麗 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-4
ショパン:バラード 第4番 作品52
銀賞 HA-018 上坂 哲生 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-10
ショパン:スケルツォ 第1番 作品20
銀賞 HA-020 國田 千尋 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-5
ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
銀賞 HA-023 光本 彩乃 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-8
ショパン:序奏とロンド 作品16
銀賞 HA-027 坂口 奈々美 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-1
ショパン:幻想曲 作品49
銀賞 HA-030 佐藤 あやめ ショパン:練習曲 作品25-6
ショパン:スケルツォ 第4番 作品54
銅賞 HA-001 内田 瑠璃 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-11
ショパン:舟歌 作品60
銅賞 HA-011 穂苅 愛琳 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-8
ショパン:華麗なる大ポロネーズ 作品22(ポロネーズのみ)
銅賞 HA-021 前川 愛実(Manami) ショパン:練習曲 作品10-8
ショパン:幻想曲 作品49
銅賞 HA-026 大野 舞桜 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-4
ショパン:スケルツォ 第4番 作品54
銅賞 HA-031 清水 陽菜 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-8
ショパン:バラード 第4番 作品52
奨励賞 HA-007 惠良 響 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-8
ショパン:スケルツォ 第1番 作品20
奨励賞 HA-014 石田 真凜菜 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-1
ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
奨励賞 HA-015 北原 香菜 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-8
ショパン:スケルツォ 第4番 作品54
奨励賞 HA-017 桑折 友菜 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-11
ショパン:スケルツォ 第1番 作品20

Jury Members

ピオトル・パレチニ(プロフィールはこちら)
アンナ・グレツカ(プロフィールはこちら)
シュチェパン・コンチャル(プロフィールはこちら)
江口 文子(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
本間 和子(プロフィールはこちら)
鍵岡(リグレ) 眞知子(プロフィールはこちら)
中島 裕紀(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of University Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 19

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 UA-001 安達 莉子 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-12
ショパン:ポロネーズ 作品61
金賞 UA-013 西尾 翔登 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-1
ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
金賞 UA-018 須藤 帆香 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-6
ショパン:舟歌 作品60
銀賞 UA-005 木村 静花 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-11
ショパン:スケルツォ 第4番 作品54
銀賞 UA-011 中川 紗瑛 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-2
ショパン:バラード 第4番 作品52
銀賞 UA-012 西 優香子 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-12
ショパン:幻想曲 作品49
銀賞 UA-019 竹田 奈津穂 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-10
ショパン:序奏とロンド 作品16
銅賞 UA-003 伊波 蘭菜 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-5
ショパン:スケルツォ 第4番 作品54
銅賞 UA-006 工藤 康大 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-10
ショパン:バラード 第4番 作品52
銅賞 UA-010 長瀬 琴音 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-11
ショパン:ソナタ 第3番 作品58 第1楽章
奨励賞 UA-007 桑原 菜々子 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-6
ショパン:ポロネーズ 作品61
奨励賞 UA-014 大橋 綾夏 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-5
ショパン:幻想曲 作品49
奨励賞 UA-015 小野里 優香 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-11
ショパン:アンダンテ・スピアナートと華麗なる大ポロネーズ 作品22(全曲)

Jury Members

ピオトル・パレチニ(プロフィールはこちら)
ヨアンナ・ドマンスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
ピオトル・バナシク(プロフィールはこちら)
菊地 麗子(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
金子 勝子(プロフィールはこちら)
吉武 雅子(プロフィールはこちら)
長谷川 淳(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Solo Artist Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 7

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 SAA-005 宮原 雄大 ショパン:ノクターン 作品48-1
ショパン:バラード 第4番 作品52
銀賞 SAA-004 前川 愛実 ショパン:バラード 第4番 作品52
ショパン:舟歌 作品60
銀賞 SAA-006 永井 晶人 ショパン:ノクターン 作品48-1
ショパン:幻想曲 作品49
銅賞 SAA-003 RUAN Jingzi Linda ショパン:ソナタ 第3番 作品58 第1楽章
ショパン:練習曲 作品10-8
ショパン:ノクターン 作品27-2
奨励賞 SAA-001 造座 千晴 ショパン:ソナタ 第2番 作品35 全楽章
奨励賞 SAA-002 木村 静花 ショパン:マズルカ 作品24-4
ショパン:練習曲 作品25-11
ショパン:スケルツォ 第4番 作品54
奨励賞 SAA-007 中野 万里子 ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
ショパン:バラード 第3番 作品47

Jury Members

ピオトル・パレチニ(プロフィールはこちら)
ヨアンナ・ドマンスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
ピオトル・バナシク(プロフィールはこちら)
菊地 麗子(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
金子 勝子(プロフィールはこちら)
吉武 雅子(プロフィールはこちら)
長谷川 淳(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Concerto I Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 7

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 CIA-004 松尾 陽栞 横山菁児:「ちょうちょ」
金賞 CIA-006 齊藤 心結 越部信義:「追憶」
金賞 CIA-007 時友 美咲 横山菁児:「ちょうちょ」
銀賞 CIA-002 菊川 律 越部信義:「通りゃんせ」
銀賞 CIA-005 荻野 諒太 横山菁児:「ちょうちょ」
銅賞 CIA-001 後藤 二華 横山菁児:「ちょうちょ」
銅賞 CIA-003 HU Ruijie 越部信義:「追憶」

Jury Members

ピオトル・パレチニ(プロフィールはこちら)
アンナ・ヤストシェンプスカ=クイン(プロフィールはこちら)
ベアタ・ビリンスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
菊地 麗子(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
重野 美樹(プロフィールはこちら)
道下 京子(プロフィールはこちら)
和田 仁(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Concerto AA Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 8

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 CAAA-005 小石 龍之介 加藤豊:子どものためのコンチェルト「ロマンティコ」
金賞 CAAA-006 柴野 一花 加藤豊:子どものためのコンチェルト「ロマンティコ」
銀賞 CAAA-001 渡邉 桜子 加藤豊:子どものためのコンチェルト「ロマンティコ」
銀賞 CAAA-004 小林 舞香 小森昭宏:ピアノ小協奏曲「リスの家族」
銀賞 CAAA-007 島村 杏子 コワロフスキ:子どものピアノ協奏曲第1番「かっこうの鳴き声」
銅賞 CAAA-002 遠藤 梨央 小森昭宏:ピアノ小協奏曲「リスの家族」
銅賞 CAAA-003 福井 玲来 越部信義:ピアノとオーケストラのための「おもちゃのチャチャチャ」
銅賞 CAAA-008 鈴木 優斗 加藤豊:子どものためのコンチェルト「ロマンティコ」

Jury Members

ピオトル・パレチニ(プロフィールはこちら)
アンナ・ヤストシェンプスカ=クイン(プロフィールはこちら)
ベアタ・ビリンスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
菊地 麗子(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
重野 美樹(プロフィールはこちら)
道下 京子(プロフィールはこちら)
和田 仁(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Concerto AB Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 5

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 CABA-001 小石 龍之介 グレツキ:古典風ピアノ協奏曲
金賞 CABA-004 益成 一葉 グレツキ:若きショパン風ピアノ協奏曲第2番
銀賞 CABA-005 佐藤 花綾 グレツキ:古典風ピアノ協奏曲
銅賞 CABA-002 ZHOU Zhi Jun グレツキ:若きショパン風ピアノ協奏曲第2番
銅賞 CABA-003 国沢 芽依 グレツキ:若きショパン風ピアノ協奏曲第2番

Jury Members

ピオトル・パレチニ(プロフィールはこちら)
アンナ・ヤストシェンプスカ=クイン(プロフィールはこちら)
ベアタ・ビリンスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
菊地 麗子(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
重野 美樹(プロフィールはこちら)
道下 京子(プロフィールはこちら)
和田 仁(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Concerto B Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 4

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
銀賞 CBA-001 伊波 蘭菜 ショパン:ピアノ協奏曲 第1番 第1楽章
銀賞 CBA-003 新島 麻里菜 ショパン:ピアノ協奏曲 第1番 第1楽章
銅賞 CBA-002 小山 朋佳 ショパン:ピアノ協奏曲 第2番 第2&第3楽章
奨励賞 CBA-004 先立 有佐 ショパン:ピアノ協奏曲 第2番 第1楽章

Jury Members

ピオトル・パレチニ(プロフィールはこちら)
アンナ・ヤストシェンプスカ=クイン(プロフィールはこちら)
ベアタ・ビリンスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
菊地 麗子(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
重野 美樹(プロフィールはこちら)
道下 京子(プロフィールはこちら)
和田 仁(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Concerto C Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 5

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 CCA-003 佐原 光 ショパン:ピアノ協奏曲 第1番 全楽章
金賞 CCA-005 田代 優奈 ショパン:ピアノ協奏曲 第2番 全楽章
銅賞 CCA-001 深海 侑希 ショパン:ピアノ協奏曲 第1番 全楽章
銅賞 CCA-004 下山 理子 ショパン:ピアノ協奏曲 第1番 全楽章
奨励賞 CCA-002 松田 花凜 ショパン:ピアノ協奏曲 第2番 全楽章

Jury Members

ピオトル・パレチニ(プロフィールはこちら)
アンナ・ヤストシェンプスカ=クイン(プロフィールはこちら)
ベアタ・ビリンスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
菊地 麗子(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
重野 美樹(プロフィールはこちら)
道下 京子(プロフィールはこちら)
和田 仁(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Chopinist A Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 20

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 CHAA-010 岩間 朱香 ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
金賞 CHAA-012 河邉 直生 ショパン:ソナタ 第3番 作品58 第4楽章
銀賞 CHAA-002 山田 祐実 ショパン:ノクターン 作品62-1
銀賞 CHAA-005 五嶋 菜々加 ショパン:練習曲 作品25-1
ショパン:ワルツ 作品18
銀賞 CHAA-015 木村 愛彩 ショパン:スケルツォ 第2番 作品31
銀賞 CHAA-017 前田 航世 ショパン:ソナタ 第3番 作品58 第4楽章
銅賞 CHAA-001 上野 遥平 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-3
ショパン:練習曲 作品10-4
銅賞 CHAA-009 稲垣 汐音 ショパン:ポロネーズ 作品44
銅賞 CHAA-019 佐藤 梨生 ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
銅賞 CHAA-020 澤井 佳奈 ショパン:即興曲 第1番 作品29
奨励賞 CHAA-004 藤田 小貴子 ショパン:バラード 第3番 作品47
奨励賞 CHAA-006 花村 友香子 ショパン:前奏曲 作品28-9
ショパン:前奏曲 作品28-11
ショパン:前奏曲 作品28-16
奨励賞 CHAA-013 河村 彩花 ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
奨励賞 CHAA-014 数川 晴生 ショパン:スケルツォ 第1番 作品20

Jury Members

イェジ・ロマニウク(プロフィールはこちら)
シュチェパン・コンチャル(プロフィールはこちら)
カロリーナ・ナドルスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
山上 明美(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
石井 なをみ(プロフィールはこちら)
柴田 龍一(プロフィールはこちら)
壁谷 文男(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Chopinist B Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 13

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 CHBA-011 佐藤 智英 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-8
ショパン:序奏とロンド 作品16
金賞 CHBA-012 篠原 英樹 ショパン:幻想曲 作品49
銀賞 CHBA-009 藏田 健太郎 ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
銀賞 CHBA-010 中田 征希 ショパン:レント・コン・グラン・エスプレッシオーネ 遺作
ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
銅賞 CHBA-001 若狭 南美 ショパン:バラード 第4番 作品52
銅賞 CHBA-003 吉田 晴代 ショパン:バラード 第3番 作品47
ショパン:練習曲 作品10-5
銅賞 CHBA-004 伴野 和章 ショパン:幻想曲 作品49
銅賞 CHBA-008 久保田 詩乃 ショパン:バラード 第4番 作品52
奨励賞 CHBA-006 ダンジェラントニオ モニカ ショパン:ノクターン 作品62-2
ショパン:バラード 第2番 作品38
奨励賞 CHBA-007 猪口 響 ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23
奨励賞 CHBA-013 竹内 陽子 ショパン:練習曲 作品10-7
ショパン:ノクターン 作品27-2
ショパン:マズルカ 作品59-1

Jury Members

イェジ・ロマニウク(プロフィールはこちら)
シュチェパン・コンチャル(プロフィールはこちら)
カロリーナ・ナドルスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
山上 明美(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
石井 なをみ(プロフィールはこちら)
柴田 龍一(プロフィールはこちら)
壁谷 文男(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Chopinist S Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 10

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
金賞 CHSA-001 花村 京子 ショパン:ポロネーズ 作品61
金賞 CHSA-003 加茂 邦仁子 ショパン:ポロネーズ 変ト長調 遺作
金賞 CHSA-010 戸畑 和子 ショパン:舟歌 作品60
銀賞 CHSA-005 新田見 宏美 ショパン:ソナタ 第3番 作品58 第1楽章
銀賞 CHSA-008 島村 裕子 ショパン:マズルカ 作品7-1
ショパン:マズルカ 作品59-3
銅賞 CHSA-002 服部 明子 ショパン:スケルツォ 第3番 作品39
銅賞 CHSA-004 内藤 みゆき ショパン:バラード 第3番 作品47
銅賞 CHSA-007 関 愛 ショパン:幻想即興曲 作品66
奨励賞 CHSA-006 野田 範子 ショパン:マズルカ 作品50-3
奨励賞 CHSA-009 清水 玲子 ショパン:バラード 第1番 作品23

Jury Members

イェジ・ロマニウク(プロフィールはこちら)
アンナ・グレツカ(プロフィールはこちら)
シュチェパン・コンチャル(プロフィールはこちら)
花岡 千春(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
久保山 千可子(プロフィールはこちら)
三上 舞(プロフィールはこちら)
福井 亜貴子(プロフィールはこちら)




The Final Round Result of Chopinist Concerto A Category

The number of participants for Final Round: 2

Prize Winners

参加番号 氏名 曲目
銀賞 CHCAA-002 小野 瑛理香 ショパン:ピアノ協奏曲 第1番 第1楽章
銅賞 CHCAA-001 雨海 美穂 ショパン:ピアノ協奏曲 第1番 第1楽章

Jury Members

イェジ・ロマニウク(プロフィールはこちら)
シュチェパン・コンチャル(プロフィールはこちら)
カロリーナ・ナドルスカ(プロフィールはこちら)
山上 明美(審査委員長)(プロフィールはこちら)
石井 なをみ(プロフィールはこちら)
柴田 龍一(プロフィールはこちら)
壁谷 文男(プロフィールはこちら)

Read More

The Final Round Result of Elementary 1&2 Category

The Final Round Result of Elementary 1&2 Category

金賞 Gold Prize E12A-025 Orimo Mizuki 織茂 みずき
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-044 Tsukamoto Ikuma 塚本 侑真
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-049 Yamaji Yumi 山路 優美
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-060 Goto Saki 後藤 咲希
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-062 Hanada Michiki 花田 峻樹
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-002 Matsumoto Inase 松本 衣菜世
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-006 Miyamoto Tsumugi 宮本 紬
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-012 Nagayoshi Yusuke 永吉 友亮
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-017 Nakayama Saki 中山 紗希
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-039 Takeuchi Komaki 竹内 小蒔
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-046 Ueda Hana 上田 芭菜
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-047 Watanabe Akiyo 渡部 晃世
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-050 Yamamoto Momo 山本 百桃
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-074 Kimura Minori 木村 美希
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-010 Muto Haruma 武藤 晴真
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-016 Nakao Ayaka 中尾 文香
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-024 Oniki Mika 鬼木 美嘉
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-027 Shimizu Sakura 清水 さくら
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-028 Shinkai Sota 新海 奏太
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-032 Suzuki Rea 鈴木 れあ
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-037 Takenaka Kokone 竹中 瑚々音
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-043 Tokudome Ritsu 德留 璃
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-045 Tsukuda Yuto 佃 侑音
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-053 Amano Kaoru 天野 薫
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-058 Fujino Kotoha 藤野 琴羽
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-059 Fukuda Saki 福田 彩稀
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-064 Hiramoto Miri 平本 みり
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-072 Kawai Natsumi 河合 夏実
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-076 Kobayashi Naoto 小林 直史
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-005 Miyagi Yuna 宮城 優菜
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-019 Ogawa Juna 小川 珠奈
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-020 Ogawa Ryoma 小川 良真
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-038 Takeshita Yuka 竹下 優香
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-040 Tanaka Rina 田中 里奈
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-055 Arai Tomomi 新井 友水
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-057 Fujii Hana 藤井 羽奏
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-063 Hashimoto Aoba 橋本 藍羽
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-065 Igi Haruka 猪木 春翔
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-066 Ikegami Sumire 池上 純礼
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-067 Iki Nonoka 壹岐 ののか
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-068 Inoue Ena 井上 咲愛
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-070 Ishimura Niina 石村 仁那
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-071 Kaneko Kanon 金子 佳音
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-073 Kigure Seijun 木暮 星盾
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-075 Kobayashi Maika 小林 舞香

Read More

The Final Round Result of Concerto B Category

The Final Round Result of Concerto B Category

金賞 Gold Prize CBA-003 Fujimoto Rina 藤本 莉奈
金賞 Gold Prize CBA-006 YIN Xiao Yan YIN Xiao Yan
銀賞 Silver Prize CBA-001 Waguri Haku 和栗 葉久
銀賞 Silver Prize CBA-007 HE Jinyu HE Jinyu
銅賞 Bronze Prize CBA-005 Ishikawa Miyu 石川 美結
奨励賞 Encouragement CBA-002 Ashino Hitomi 芦野 瞳
奨励賞 Encouragement CBA-008 Iwashita Masato 岩下 真大

Read More