1/13小学1,2年生部門アジア大会審査結果

小学1・2年生部門 / Elementary School 1st or 2nd grade Category

金賞 Gold Prize E12A-016 中島 結里愛 Nakashima Yulia
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-054 阿南 凛花 Anan Rinka
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-070 田村 藍琉 Tamura Airu
金賞 Gold Prize E12A-074 五月女 心奈 Soutome Kokona
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-013 南場 香乃 Namba Kano
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-014 中山 裕稀 Nakayama Hiroki
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-020 中村 拓音 Nakamura Takuto
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-025 工藤 大誠 Kudou Taisei
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-030 小玉 夏緒 Kodama Nao
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-055 相澤 真奈美 Aizawa Manami
銀賞 Silver Prize E12A-068 田中 優里奈 Tanaka Yurina
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-005 大西 光結 Oonishi Riyu
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-006 大方 一花 Ookata Ichika
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-010 小原 優佳 Obara Yuuka
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-015 中谷 優愛 Nakatani Yuua
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-017 中野 由那 Nakano Yuna
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-023 松田 美桜 Matsuda Mio
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-024 九冨 怜奈 Kutomi Rena
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-036 岩船 謙惺 Iwafune Kensei
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-044 畠野 百萌 Hatano Momo
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-049 古木 ゆりあ Furuki Yuria
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-052 藤本 悠真 Fujimoto Yuuma
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-056 阿潟浜 悠聖 Agatahama Yuusei
銅賞 Bronze Prize E12A-064 山田 夏希 Yamada Natsuki
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-003 小澤 ななみ Ozawa Nanami
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-007 奥山 夏帆 Okuyama Kaho
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-012 楢村 穂乃歌 Naramura Honoka
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-018 中野 康平 Nakano Kouhei
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-026 窪田 咲良 Kubota Sakura
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-032 見木 虹心 Kemmoku Niko
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-047 濱田 梨央南 Hamada Riona
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-053 枝川 泰陽 Edakawa Taiyou
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-057 吉田 和力 Yoshida Yamato
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-058 吉田 あすか Yoshida Asuka
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-062 安井 友理 Yasui Yuuri
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-065 矢嶋 里彩 Yajima Risa
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-066 浦辻 弥琴 Uratsuji Mikoto
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-072 高井 美空 Takai Misora
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-073 田口 結彩 Taguchi Yui
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-076 清水 里来 Shimizu Rira
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-079 里 百合愛 Sato Yuria
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-080 山藤 陽 Santou You
奨励賞 Encouragement E12A-081 柳幸 俊成 Ryuukou Toshinari

以上