青森地区大会審査結果速報

10月21日実施の青森地区大会の審査結果は以下の通りです。
※○印は全国大会進出

幼児部門(2018年10月21日実施) / Preschool(Oct, 21 2018)
金賞 Gold Prize 〇 PRE03-02 二ノ宮 光琉 Ninomiya Hikaru
金賞 Gold Prize 〇 PRE03-03 武井 歌子 Takei Kako
金賞 Gold Prize 〇 PRE03-05 稲葉 光希 Inaba Mitsuki
金賞 Gold Prize 〇 PRE03-06 岩本 一玖磨 Iwamoto Ikuma
努力賞 Diploma – PRE03-01 三浦 瑛士 Miura Eito
努力賞 Diploma – PRE03-04 田村 修太郎 Tamura Shuutarou

小学1・2年生部門(2018年10月21日実施) / Elementary School 1st and 2nd Grade(Oct, 21 2018)
金賞 Gold Prize 〇 E1203-07 田村 佑芽 Tamura Yume
銀賞 Silver Prize 〇 E1203-06 武井 乃子 Takei Noko
銅賞 Bronze Prize 〇 E1203-05 相樂 咲妃 Sagara Saki
銅賞 Bronze Prize 〇 E1203-08 内本 椿 Uchimoto Tsubaki
奨励賞 Encouragement – E1203-01 菅野 志穂 Kanno Shiho

小学3・4年生部門(2018年10月21日実施) / Elementary School 3rd and 4th Grade(Oct, 21 2018)
金賞 Gold Prize 〇 E3403-01 鯉渕 栞朱 Koibuchi Shiori
金賞 Gold Prize 〇 E3403-08 佐々木 倫 Sasaki Rin
金賞 Gold Prize 〇 E3403-16 針谷 和志 Harigai Kazushi
銀賞 Silver Prize 〇 E3403-10 竹内 花紀 Takeuchi Hanaki
銅賞 Bronze Prize 〇 E3403-13 藤田 理々杏 Fujita Riria
銅賞 Bronze Prize 〇 E3403-17 畑中 美咲 Hatanaka Misaki
銅賞 Bronze Prize 〇 E3403-19 石岡 凛 Ishioka Rin
奨励賞 Encouragement – E3403-02 腰山 結彩 Koshiyama Yua
奨励賞 Encouragement – E3403-03 三浦 琳子 Miura Riko
奨励賞 Encouragement – E3403-09 杉本 みのり Sugimoto Minori
奨励賞 Encouragement – E3403-14 福井 賀梛 Fukui Kana

小学5・6年生部門(2018年10月21日実施) / Elementary School 5th and 6th Grade(Oct, 21 2018)
金賞 Gold Prize 〇 E5603-12 藤井 はんな Fujii Hanna
銀賞 Silver Prize 〇 E5603-15 花田 遙 Hanada Haruka
銅賞 Bronze Prize 〇 E5603-01 工藤 真嘉 Kudou Manaka
銅賞 Bronze Prize 〇 E5603-07 佐藤 美空 Satou Miku
銅賞 Bronze Prize 〇 E5603-08 鈴木 日奈子 Suzuki Hinako
銅賞 Bronze Prize 〇 E5603-16 針谷 日菜子 Harigai Hinako
奨励賞 Encouragement – E5603-11 田中 優真 Tanaka Yuma

中学生部門(2018年10月21日実施) / Junior Highschool(Oct, 21 2018)
金賞 Gold Prize 〇 J03-01 三好 菜乃 Miyoshi Nano
銅賞 Bronze Prize 〇 J03-03 齋藤 涼太 Saitou Ryouta
奨励賞 Encouragement – J03-02 水木 龍之介 Mizuki Ryuunosuke

高校生部門(2018年10月21日実施) / Senior Highschool(Oct, 21 2018)
金賞 Gold Prize 〇 H03-07 畑中 ゆき Hatanaka Yuki
銀賞 Silver Prize 〇 H03-02 二川原 遼 Nigawara Haruka
銅賞 Bronze Prize 〇 H03-05 渡辺 純成 Watanabe Junsei
銅賞 Bronze Prize 〇 H03-06 相川 実佐 Aikawa Misa

ショパニストA部門(2018年10月21日実施) / Chopinist A(Oct, 21 2018)
金賞 Gold Prize 〇 CHA03-02 宇梶 有佳里 Ukaji Yukari
奨励賞 Encouragement – CHA03-01 小野 香織 Ono Kaori

以上